Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for manual gearbox
6-cylinder
CAC,CDX,CUZ,
CVD,CVH,CNY,
CPE,CPL,DHG,
DHN,DHS,DVQ,
DVT,DVV
EAD,EAC
1 N 0347961 hexagon bolt
M10X130 1
1A N 90085502 washer
10,5X21X3 2
1B (N 10334402) hex collared bolt
M10X135;
no longer available
1 DHG,DHN,DHS
1B N 10334401 hex collared bolt
M10X135 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
2 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
2 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
3 (N 90495702) hex collared bolt
M12X100;
no longer available
1
2A N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
3 (N 90550502) hex collared bolt
M12X110;
no longer available
1
(3) N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1
21 (N 0111601) hexagon nut
M12;
no longer available
1
4 (N 90495402) hex collared bolt
M12X67;
no longer available
1
4 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
8 (N 90495502) hex collared bolt
M12X80;
no longer available
1
8 (N 90495602) hex collared bolt
M12X90;
no longer available
1
11 (N 90097202) socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
BM10X48X26;
no longer available
1
5 (014301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
5 012301153B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
6 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
7 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
8 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
(8) N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
8A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
8A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
10 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
11 N 90668201 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X48X26 1
(11) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
11A N 01152711 washer
10 2
12 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
12 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
(12) N 10261304 hexagon nut
M10 2 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
(12) (N 10261303) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
2 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
13 N 0103404 hexagon bolt
M8X40 1
(13) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
13A N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 1
13A (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
1
14 a N 0347731 hexagon bolt
M10X38 1
(14) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
14A N 01152711 washer
10 1
16 012301153B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1 DHG,DHN,DHS,
DVQ,DVT,DVV,
EAD,EAC
17 Переход к группе oil sump
see illustration:
199-020


mounting parts for engine and transmission

for manual gearbox
5-cylinder
AXG
1 a N 0347944 hexagon bolt
M10X120 1
1A N 90085502 washer
10,5X21X3 2
2 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
2 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
3 N 90495703 hex collared bolt
M12X100 1
4 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
5 014301153 dowel sleeve
G >> 30 08 1*
16X12,8;
07.91 - 08.91

1
(5) 012301153B dowel sleeve
G 01 09 1>>*
16X13,5;
09.91 - 08.00

1
6 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
7 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
8 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
8A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
8A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
9 012301153 dowel sleeve
G >> 30 08 1*
16/22X16;
07.91 - 08.91

1
(9) 012301153B dowel sleeve
G 01 09 1>>*
16X13,5;
09.91 - 08.00

1
10 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
11 N 90668201 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X48X26 1
11A N 01152711 washer
10 2
12 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
12 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
13 N 0103404 hexagon bolt
M8X40 2
13A N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 2
13A (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
2
14 a N 0347731 hexagon bolt
M10X38 1
14A N 01152711 washer
10 1
15 N 0103404 hexagon bolt
M8X40 2
15A N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 2
15A (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
2
18 Переход к группе supports for engine/gearbox
see illustration:
199-030


mounting parts for engine and transmission

for manual gearbox
4-cylinder
CCF,CVB,CPB,
CPD,CPC,DHK,
DHL,DHZ,DWA,
DVS,DVR,EAB
20 N 90495703 hex collared bolt
M12X100 1
(20) N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
21 N 10474801 hexagon collar nut
M12 1
22 012301153B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
23 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
24 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
(24) N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
25 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
26 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
27 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
(27) N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
27A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
27A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
28 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
(28) N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
29 012301153B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
35 Переход к группе supports for engine/gearbox
see illustration:
199-020


36 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 1
36A N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 1
36A (N 01152513) washer
A8,4X16X1,6;
no longer available
1
37 N 10197203 hexagon bolt
M10X45 1
(37) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
37A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1
38 a N 0347731 hexagon bolt
M10X38 1
(38) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
38A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1
39 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 1
(39) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
39A N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 1
39A (N 01152513) washer
A8,4X16X1,6;
no longer available
1
40 N 90668201 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X48X26 1
(40) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
40A N 01152711 washer
10 1
41 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
41 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
(41) N 10261304 hexagon nut
M10 2 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
(41) (N 10261303) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
2 DHK,DHL,DHZ,
DVR,DVS,DWA,
EAB
41A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1