Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gear housing
for 5 speed manual transmiss.
AXG,CAC,CCF,
CDX,CUZ,CVB,
CVD,CVH,CNY,
CPB,CPE,CPL,
CPD,CPC,DHG,
DHK,DHL,DHN,
DHS,DHZ,DWA,
DVS,DVQ,DVR,
DVV,DVT,EAB,
EAD,EAC
1 a 012301103K gear housing
1 AXG,CAC,CCF,
CDX
1 (012301103L) gear housing
no longer available 1 CUZ,CVB,CVD,
CVH,CNY,CPB,
CPD,CPE,CPL,
CPC
1 (012301103N) gear housing
no longer available 1 CUZ,CVB,CVD,
CVH,CNY,CPB,
CPD,CPE,CPL,
CPC
1 (012301103P) gear housing
no longer available 1 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS
2 (014301473) sleeve
breather line
12X30;
no longer available
1
(1) 012301103AD gear housing
1 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS,
CUZ,CVB,CVD,
CVH,CNY,CPB,
CPD,CPE,CPL,
CPC
(1) (012301103T) gear housing
no longer available 1 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS,
CUZ,CVB,CVD,
CVH,CNY,CPB,
CPD,CPE,CPL,
CPC
- N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
see illustration:
300-070
M10X45

1
- N 90495604 hex collared bolt
see illustration:
300-070
M12X90

1
(1) 012301103AD gear housing
1 DWA,DVS,DVQ,
DVR,DVV,DVT,
EAB,EAD,EAC
(1) (012301103T) gear housing
no longer available 1 DWA,DVS,DVQ,
DVR,DVV,DVT,
EAB,EAD,EAC
2 012301474A sleeve
breather line
12X30 1
3 014301485 cap for venting the gearbox
1
4 Переход к группе switch
see illustration:
919-60/70


5 N 0402552 hexagon bolt
M8X14 1
6 (012301483B) leaf spring
no longer available 1
6 012301483D leaf spring
1
7 Переход к группе seal ring
see illustration:
409-015


8 016311113B radial shaft seal
1
9 012301183A bush
1
10 012301143 magnet
1
11 (111301127E) sealing plug
M24X1,5;
no longer available
1
11 012301127F sealing plug
M24X1,5 1
12 012301473 sleeve
12X30 2
13 (012301205E) gearbox cover
no longer available 1
(13) 012301205F gearbox cover
1 AXG,CAC,CCF,
CDX,CUZ,CVB,
CVD,CVH,CNY,
CPB,CPE,CPL,
CPD,CPC
(13) (012301205G) gearbox cover
no longer available 1 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS
(13) 012301205P gearbox cover
1 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS,
DWA,DVS,DVQ,
DVR,DVV,DVT,
EAB,EAD,EAC
(13) (012301205J) gearbox cover
no longer available 1 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS,
DWA,DVS,DVQ,
DVR,DVV,DVT,
EAB,EAD,EAC
14 012301276 oil drip tray
1
14A Переход к группе roller sleeve
see illustration:
311-030


15 012301115 bungs
8,15X10 2
16 (012301457) shaft oil seal
16X24X6;
no longer available
1
16 012301457C shaft oil seal
16X24X6 1
18 012301268D oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X43 13 AXG,CAC,CCF,
CDX,CUZ,CVB,
CVD,CVH,CNY,
CPB,CPE,CPL,
CPD,CPC
(18) 012301282A oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X48 13 DHG,DHK,DHL,
DHZ,DHN,DHS,
DWA,DVS,DVQ,
DVR,DVV,DVT,
EAB,EAD,EAC
20 AMV18800102 sealing compound paste
100G X
(20) G 052128A1 sealing grease for radialshaft oil seal
50G 1