Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
oil pressure line for gearbox oil cooling

for 4-speed automatic gearbox
6 cylinder
CFY,CFV,CLN,
CLP,DFL,DFM,
EPX,EPY
(1) Переход к группе oil pressure line
see illustration:
409-070


1 CFY,CFV
1 8D0317815J oil pressure line
1 CLN,CLP,DFL,
DFM,EPX,EPY
1 (8D0317815A) oil pressure line
no longer available 1 CLN,CLP,DFL,
DFM,EPX,EPY
2 N 0903292 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X26 1 CLN,CLP,DFL,
DFM,EPX,EPY
3 N 90666001 o-ring
11,5X3 2 CLN,CLP,DFL,
DFM,EPX,EPY
4 N 10029201 fillister head bolt withallen key head
M6X15 1 CLN,CLP,DFL,
DFM,EPX,EPY
11 8A0317825A oil pressure line
F >> 8G-S-001 302

1
(11) 8A0317825F oil pressure line
F 8G-S-001 303>> 8G-V-009 999*

08.94 - 04.97

1
(11) 8G0317826B oil pressure line
F 8G-W-000 001>>

1
12 a 8A0317826A oil pressure line
F >> 8G-S-001 302

1
(12) a 8A0317826F oil pressure line
F 8G-S-001 303>> 8G-V-009 999*

08.94 - 04.97

1
(12) 8G0317825B oil pressure line
F 8G-W-000 001>>

1
- 035117098 bracket
1
13 893117211A protective hose
1
14 N 90405401 o-ring
11X2,5 2
15 N 01021527 hexagon bolt
M6X15 2
16 N 01152423 washer
6,4X12,5X1,6 3
17 4A0317171 clamp
2
18 N 0102186 hexagon bolt
M6X25 2
(45) Переход к группе cooler for coolant
see illustration:
121-070


1
oil pressure line for gearbox oil cooling

for 4-speed automatic gearbox
5 cylinder
CBW,CEB,CFU
13 893117211A protective hose
2
21 a 8A0317826B oil pressure line
1
22 a 8A0317825B oil pressure line
1
(45) Переход к группе cooler for coolant
see illustration:
121-070


1
oil pressure line for gearbox oil cooling

for 4-speed automatic gearbox
4 cylinder
DMU,EPT
1 8D0317815J oil pressure line
1
1 (8D0317815A) oil pressure line
no longer available 1
2 N 0903292 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X26 1
3 N 90666001 o-ring
11,5X3 2
4 N 10029201 fillister head bolt withallen key head
M6X15 1
13 893117211A protective hose
1
14 N 90405401 o-ring
11X2,5 2
15 N 01021527 hexagon bolt
M6X15 2
16 N 01152423 washer
6,4X12,5X1,6 2
30 8G0317823 oil pressure line
1
31 8G0317821 oil pressure line
1
32 8D0317829B bracket
1
33 8G0317829 bracket
1
34 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 1
35 a 8G0317826 oil pressure line
1
36 a 8G0317825 oil pressure line
1
37 8G0317829A bracket
1
38 N 10287502 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45 1
38 (N 10287501) hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45-U-S1;
no longer available
1
39 4A0317171 clamp
1
40 N 0147053 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X25 1