Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gear housing
for 4-speed automatic gearbox
CBW,CEB,CFU,
CFY,CFV
1 097321101 gear housing
also use:
012 301 153


1
1

CBW,CEB,CFU
(1A) 012301153 dowel sleeve
16/22X16 X
2 097321119 lever for parking lock
1
3 097321121 tension spring
1
4 097321123 pin - engagement lever
1
5 097321163 surge lock
1
6 097321171A lever
1
7 N 90441601 hexagon bolt
M6X32 1
8 097321173A shift rod
1
9 097321178 bearing bush
1
10 095323969 o-ring
9X2 1
11 (097321133A) engaging lever
no longer available 1
11 097321133B engaging lever
1
13 N 10029201 fillister head bolt withallen key head
M6X15 1
14 N 0115501 washer
6,5X21X2 1
15 097321221C detent spring
1
16 N 90440701 hexagon bolt
M6X15 1
17 N 90483201 hexagon bolt
M6X8 1
18 Переход к группе oil pump
see illustration:
321-055



1
19 Переход к группе radial shaft seal
see illustration:
321-055



1
20 Переход к группе seal
see illustration:
321-055



1
21 Переход к группе o-ring
see illustration:
321-055



1
22 Переход к группе hexagon bolt
see illustration:
321-055



7
23 097321359A transmission oil sump
1 CBW,CEB,CFU,
CFY,CFV
- 097321368 magnet
G 05 04 4>>

1
(23) 01N321359A transmission oil sump
1 CLN,CLP
(24) a 097321370 seal
1 CBW,CEB,CFU,
CFY,CFV
(24) 01N321370 seal
1 CLN,CLP
25 (095321495) sleeve
no longer available 5
26 (N 90280302) hex collared bolt
M6X20;
no longer available
5
25 no longer available
1
26 N 90533002 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 5
(27) 097321405B oil filler pipe
1 CBW,CEB,CFU
27 a 097321405F oil filler pipe
lower
1 CFY,CFV
27A 097321406B oil filler pipe
upper
1 CFY,CFV
27B 003321419B o-ring
17,5X3,5 1 CFY,CFV
27B (003321419A) o-ring
17,5X3,5;
no longer available
1 CFY,CFV
28A N 01021527 hexagon bolt
M6X15 1 CFY,CFV
29 a 097321431C oil dipstick
1 CBW,CEB,CFU
(29) a 097321431E oil dipstick
1 CFY,CFV
30 097321527 bracket
1
31 N 90533002 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 1
32 a 095321549 bungs
1
33 095321559 o-ring
11X3 1
34 N 90440701 hexagon bolt
M6X15 1
35 095325279C operating rod
1
36 095321194A lever
1
37 095325299 retaining clip with screw
1
39 097321491A cover
1
40 (097321811) cover
no longer available 1
40 097321811A cover
1
41 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 2
42 010409841A cap for venting the gearbox
2
43 010409847 breather line
9,1X23X8,1 2
44 N 90414201 seal bolt with sealingring
M10X1 1
- N 0138115 seal ring
10X13,5 1
45 Переход к группе wheel-parking lock
see illustration:
323-070 NR. 12


1
46 Переход к группе multi-function switch forautomatic gearbox

see illustration:
927-050 NR. 13



1
47 Переход к группе o-ring
see illustration:
927-050 NR. 14


1
48 Переход к группе cover
see illustration:
323-070 NR. 7


1
52 097321128A guard plate
1 CBW,CEB
(52) 097321129 guard plate
1 CFU
53 N 0147243 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X20 1 CBW,CEB,CFU