Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
output shaft
drive wheel
for 4-speed automatic gearbox
CBW,CEB,CFU,
CFY,CFV,CLN,
CLP,DFL,DFM,
DMU,EPT,EPX,
EPY
1 a 097323891E drive wheel
Z=42 1 CBW
(1) (098323891E) drive wheel
Z=44;
no longer available
1 CEB,CFU,CFY,
CFV,CLN,CLP,
DFL,DFM
1A 01N323880 gear set for intermed. drive
Z=51/44 1
2 113517185C taper roller bearing
G >> 26 04 8
41X68X17,6
2
(2) 096323981 taper roller bearing
G 27 04 8>>
see workshop manual
41X68X17,5
2
3 095323710 axial bearing
1
4 096323839AE adjusting washer
1,6 X
(4) 096323839AF adjusting washer
1,625 X
(4) 096323839AG adjusting washer
1,65 X
(4) 096323839AH adjusting washer
1,675 X
(4) 096323839AJ adjusting washer
1,7 X
(4) 096323839AK adjusting washer
1,725 X
(4) 096323839AL adjusting washer
1,75 X
(4) 096323839AM adjusting washer
1,775 X
(4) 096323839AN adjusting washer
1,8 X
(4) 096323839AP adjusting washer
1,825 X
(4) 096323839AQ adjusting washer
1,85 X
(4) 096323839AR adjusting washer
1,875 X
(4) 096323839AS adjusting washer
1,9 X
(4) 096323839AT adjusting washer
1,925 X
(4) 096323839BA adjusting washer
1,95 X
(4) 096323839BB adjusting washer
1,975 X
(4) 096323839BC adjusting washer
2 X
(4) 096323839BD adjusting washer
2,025 X
(4) 096323839BE adjusting washer
2,05 X
(4) 096323839BF adjusting washer
2,075 X
(4) 096323839BG adjusting washer
2,1 X
(4) 096323839BH adjusting washer
2,125 X
(4) 096323839BJ adjusting washer
2,15 X
(4) 096323839BK adjusting washer
2,175 X
(4) 096323839BL adjusting washer
2,2 X
(4) 096323839BM adjusting washer
2,225 X
(4) 096323839BN adjusting washer
2,25 X
(4) 096323839BP adjusting washer
2,275 X
(4) 096323839BQ adjusting washer
2,3 X
(4) 096323839BR adjusting washer
2,325 X
(4) 096323839BS adjusting washer
2,35 X
(4) 096323839BT adjusting washer
2,375 X
(4) 096323839CA adjusting washer
2,4 X
(4) 096323839CB adjusting washer
2,425 X
(4) 096323839CC adjusting washer
2,45 X
(4) 096323839CD adjusting washer
2,475 X
(4) 096323839CE adjusting washer
2,5 X
(4) 096323839CF adjusting washer
2,525 X
(4) 096323839CG adjusting washer
2,55 X
5 095323898 belleville spring
1
6 095323899 bolt
M36X1,5 1
7 097321073A cover
2
8 097409551 taper roller bearing
35X85,50X27 1
9 097409141AG adjusting washer
1,05 X
(9) 097409141AJ adjusting washer
1,1 X
(9) 097409141AL adjusting washer
1,15 X
(9) 097409141AN adjusting washer
1,2 X
(9) 097409141AQ adjusting washer
1,25 X
(9) 097409141AS adjusting washer
1,3 X
(9) 097409141BA adjusting washer
1,35 X
(9) 097409141BC adjusting washer
1,4 X
(9) 097409141BE adjusting washer
1,45 X
(9) 097409141BG adjusting washer
1,5 X
(9) 097409141BJ adjusting washer
1,55 X
(9) 097409141BL adjusting washer
1,6 X
(9) 097409141BN adjusting washer
1,65 X
(9) 097409141BQ adjusting washer
1,7 X
(9) 097409141BS adjusting washer
1,75 X
(9) 097409141CA adjusting washer
1,8 X
(9) 097409141CC adjusting washer
1,85 X
10 097409639 bushing for pinion gear
1
11 097409529A shaft oil seal
43X92/93X12/17 1
12 097323867 wheel-parking lock
Z=42 1
(13) a 097323883F output gear
Z=53 1 CBW
13 (097323883H) output gear
G >> 14 05 5
Z=51;
no longer available

1

CEB,CFU,CFY,
CFV,CLN,CLP,
DFL,DFM
13 (097323887Q) output gear
G 15 05 5>>
Z=51;
no longer available

1

CEB,CFU,CFY,
CFV,CLN,CLP,
DFL,DFM
13 no longer available
G >> 14 05 5
Z=51
097 323 887 Q

1

CEB,CFU,CFY,
CFV,CLN,CLP,
DFL,DFM
(13) no longer available
G 15 05 5>> 05 01 7
Z=51
097 323 887 Q

1

CEB,CFU,CFY,
CFV,CLN,CLP,
DFL,DFM
(13) 097323887F output gear
G 06 01 7>>
Z=51
1

DFL,DFM,DMU,
EPT,EPX,EPY
14 082519141AA adjusting washer
1 X
(14) 082519141AB adjusting washer
1,025 X
(14) 082519141AC adjusting washer
1,05 X
(14) 082519141AD adjusting washer
1,075 X
(14) 082519141AE adjusting washer
1,1 X
(14) 082519141AF adjusting washer
1,125 X
(14) 082519141AG adjusting washer
1,15 X
(14) 082519141AH adjusting washer
1,175 X
(14) 082519141AJ adjusting washer
1,2 X
(14) 082519141AK adjusting washer
1,225 X
(14) 082519141AL adjusting washer
1,25 X
(14) 082519141AM adjusting washer
1,275 X
(14) 082519141AN adjusting washer
1,3 X
(14) 082519141AP adjusting washer
1,325 X
(14) 082519141AQ adjusting washer
1,35 X
(14) 082519141AR adjusting washer
1,375 X
(14) 082519141AS adjusting washer
1,4 X
(14) 082519141AT adjusting washer
1,425 X
(14) 082519141BA adjusting washer
1,45 X
(14) 082519141BB adjusting washer
1,475 X
(14) 082519141BC adjusting washer
1,5 X
(14) 082519141BD adjusting washer
1,525 X
(14) 082519141BE adjusting washer
1,55 X
(14) 082519141BF adjusting washer
1,575 X
(14) 082519141BG adjusting washer
1,6 X
(14) 082519141BH adjusting washer
1,625 X
(14) 082519141BJ adjusting washer
1,65 X
(14) 082519141BK adjusting washer
1,675 X
(14) 082519141BL adjusting washer
1,7 X
(14) 082519141BM adjusting washer
1,725 X
(14) 082519141BN adjusting washer
1,75 X
(14) 082519141BP adjusting washer
1,775 X
(14) 082519141BQ adjusting washer
1,8 X
(14) 082519141BR adjusting washer
1,825 X
(14) 082519141BS adjusting washer
1,85 X
(14) 082519141BT adjusting washer
1,875 X
(14) 082519141CA adjusting washer
1,9 X
(14) 082519141CB adjusting washer
1,925 X
(14) 082519141CC adjusting washer
1,95 X
(14) 082519141CD adjusting washer
1,975 X
(14) 082519141CE adjusting washer
2 X
(14) 082519141DC adjusting washer
2,4 X
15 097409635 spacer pipe
1
16 097409259 o-ring
145X3 1
17 097409524 cover
1
18 (N 10128102) hexagon bolt
M8X30;
no longer available
4
18 N 10128103 hexagon bolt
M8X30 4
18A N 90511601 double stud with hexagon drive
M8X30/M8X10 2
19 (097409251) taper roller bearing
G >> 03 12 2
30X62X21,25;
no longer available

1
19 097409251C taper roller bearing
see workshop manual
30X62X21,25 1
20 097409379 hexagon nut
M27X1.5 1
21 Переход к группе see illustration:
409-050