Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
for vehicles with
left

4-cylinder/
5-cylinder
1 a 893399151A bonded rubber bush
F >> 8G-V-001 300

1
(1) 8A0399151H bonded rubber bush
F 8G-V-001 301>>

1
2 a 893399291 stop
1
3 893399541A support
F >> 8G-P-001 600

1
(3) a 8A0399541D support
F 8G-P-001 601>>

1
4 a 893399404 brace
1
5 a N 90274202 hexagon bolt
M12X1,5X98X44 1
(6) N 0147531 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X80 2
(7) N 0147203 socket head bolt withhex. socket head, self-locking
M10X22 1
7A N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 3
(8) 171501543 washer
12,3X52X3 1
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
for vehicles with
left

6-cylinder
10 8A0399113B support
F >> 8G-V-001 300
left

1
(10) 8A0399113H support
F 8G-V-001 301>>
left

1
11 N 90320202 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X35 3
(11) (N 90331601) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X40;
no longer available
1
(11) N 90331604 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X40 1
13 N 01047211 hexagon bolt
M10X85 1
14 N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 2
- N 90289201 washer
F-8G-R-008 535>>
10,5X52X3,5 1
15 8A0399151D bonded rubber bush
1
16 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20 2
17 N 0221468 hexagon nut, self-locking
VM8 2
17A N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 4
18 431399291 stop
1
34 (8A0399300A) guard plate
F >> 8G-R-004 950
no longer available
1
19 (N 90087604) hexagon nut, self-locking
M10;
no longer available
1
19 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 1
20 8A0399299A guard plate
left
1
21 N 0138845 hexagon head panel screw
4,8X13 X
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
for vehicles with
right

4-cylinder
25 a 853399114 support
F >> 8G-V-001 300
right

1
(25) a 8A0399114F support
F 8G-V-001 301>>
right

1
27 (N 10062502) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X30;
no longer available
4
26 Переход к группе rubber bush
see illustration:
253-60/65B/65


1
27 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X30 4
(27) N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
28 N 01047211 hexagon bolt
M10X85 1
28A N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
29 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 1
30 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2
30A N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 4
(30A) N 90342302 washer
8,4X22X3 2
31 N 0221468 hexagon nut, self-locking
VM8 2
32 431399151D bonded rubber bush
1
- N 90452702 washer
10,2X20X3 X
33 431399291 stop
1
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
for vehicles with
right

6-cylinder
25 8A0399114 support
F >> 8G-V-001 300
right

1
(25) a 8A0399104D support
F 8G-V-001 001>>
with:

rubber bush
right


1
27 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X30 3
27 N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 3
(27) N 90331604 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X40 1
28 N 01047211 hexagon bolt
M10X85 1
28A N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
29 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 1
30 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20 2
30A N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 4
31 N 0221468 hexagon nut, self-locking
VM8 1
32 8A0399151D bonded rubber bush
1
33 431399291 stop
1
34 8A0399300B guard plate
1
35 N 0138845 hexagon head panel screw
4,8X13 2
40 Переход к группе sub-framewith rubber mounting

see illustration:
199-020



1