Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
transmission securing parts
for 4-speed automatic gearbox
for vehicles with


5 cylinder
4 cylinder


CBW,CEB,CFU;
DMU,EPT
1 a 8A0399115C gearbox support
rear
1 5-cylinder
(1) a 893399115 gearbox support
rear
4 cylinder
1
2 N 90230201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X40 4
3 N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
4 a 893399151 bonded rubber bush
5 cylinder
1
(4) a 855399151D bonded rubber bush
4 cylinder
1
5 N 0102706 hexagon bolt
M8X40 2
6 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 2
7 N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 2
7 (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
2
8 893399291A stop
1
9 N 90261002 washer
12,5X70X3,5 1
10 a N 90332602 hexagon bolt
M12X1,5X125X44 1
11 a 893419881A retaining clip
5 cylinder
2
(12) Переход к группе see illustration:
803-010

transmission securing parts
for 4-speed automatic gearbox
for vehicles with


6-cylinder
CFY,CFV,CLN,
CLP,DFL,DFM,
EPX,EPY
1 Переход к группе console
pull cable guide
see illustration:
419-025
PROCON


1
2 N 90230201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X40 4
3 N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
11 a 893419881A retaining clip
2
15 8A0399113A gearbox support
left
1
16 (N 10062502) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X30;
no longer available
3
16 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X30 3
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 3
17 N 01047211 hexagon bolt
M10X85 1
18 N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
- N 90289201 washer
F 8G-R-008 535>>
10,5X52X3,5
1
19 8A0399151D bonded rubber bush
1
20 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20 2
21 N 0221468 hexagon nut, self-locking
VM8 2
21A N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 1
22 431399291 stop
1
23 (N 90087604) hexagon nut, self-locking
M10;
no longer available
1
38 (8A0399300A) guard plate
F >> 8G-R-004 950
no longer available
1
23 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 1
24 8A0399299A guard plate
1
25 N 0138845 hexagon head panel screw
4,8X13 X
28 8A0399114B gearbox support
right
1
30 (N 90325002) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X30;
no longer available
4
29 Переход к группе rubber bush
see illustration:
253-060,65B,65


2
(30) N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head

also use:
N 011 560 8
M10X30


4

4
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
31 N 01047211 hexagon bolt
M10X85 1
32 N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
- N 90289201 washer
F 8G-R-008 535>>
10,5X52X3,5 1
33 8A0399151D bonded rubber bush
1
34 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20 2
35 N 0221468 hexagon nut, self-locking
VM8 2
35A N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 2
36 431399291 stop
1
37 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 1
38 8A0399300B guard plate
1
39 N 0138845 hexagon head panel screw
4,8X13 X
40 Переход к группе sub-framewith rubber mounting

see illustration:
199-020



1