Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cover
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.
1Z,AHU
1 028103935 cover
1
2 (028103941) bracket
no longer available 1
2 038103941E retaining bracket
1
2 (038103941A) bracket
no longer available 1
3 443133741A bonded rubber bush
2
4 N 90175203 hexagon collar nut
M6 X
5 028103937 cap closure
2
6 027121631A double stud with hexagon drive
M6X22/M6X14 1
(6) N 90593201 double stud with hexagon drive
M6X55/M6X9 1
7 028103945A bracket
1
(8) a 028103946 bracket
1
9 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
1
9 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
10 a N 0103974 hexagon bolt
M8X105X41 1
11 N 90035001 grommet
10,5X20 1
12 N 01166615 washer
6,4X18X1,6 1
13 N 0102228 hexagon bolt
M6X22 1