Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder block with pistons
oil sump
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU
1 a 028103101AK cylinder block with pistons
M >> AHU 101 807
1
1
1Z
(1) 028103101L cylinder block with pistons
M AHU 101 808>>

1
(2) N 90130001 hexagon bolt
M10X80 10
3 059103113 end cap
36,6 3
4 N 0119077 end cap
A14 2
4 (N 0119074) end cap
14;
no longer available
2
(5) 028103039A dowel sleeve
14,15X21 1
6 059103113 end cap
36,6 1
8 056103541 bush
1
9 056103117 bungs
6,4MM 1
(9) N 0162011 cup rivet
4,8X14 X
13 (026103085F) shaft oil seal
47X10;
no longer available
1
14 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
X
13 068103085E shaft oil seal
47X10 1
14 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 X
15 N 01024016 hexagon bolt
M8X20 1
16 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
17 N 01021612 hexagon bolt
M6X18 X
18 051103152 sealing flange
front
1
19 026103161B seal
1
20 N 0432072 cylinder pin
8X14 4
21 068103157D oil spray jet
M >> AHU 100 000*

07.95 - 02.97
4
4
1Z
(21) 028103157 oil spray jet
M AHU 100 001>>*
M10;
02.97 - 08.00

4
22 N 90241501 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head

M >> AHU 100 000*
M6X10;
07.95 - 02.97
4

4
1Z
24 (068103171F) sealing flange
rear
;
no longer available
1
24 028103171B sealing flange
rear
1
25 026103181B seal
X
26 (014301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
2
26 012301153B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 2
27 050103601 engine oil sump
1
(28) 037115220B surge lock
1
(28) 044103609D seal
1
29 (N 0138492) seal ring
A14X20;
no longer available
1
30 (N 90288901) oil drain plug
M14X1,5;
no longer available
1
30 N 90813201 oil drain plug withseal
M14X1,5X22-TC-
S20
1
31 N 90592703 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X16 20
31 (N 90592702) bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X16;
no longer available
20
(32) (053103551) spacer plate
no longer available 1
(32) 06B103551 spacer plate
1
- 028198011D gasket set for cylinderblock
1