Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
toothed belt
toothed belt guard
1.8ltr.
ADR
1 058109107B toothed belt guard
upper
1
2 078109150A spring clip
2
5 Переход к группе toothed belt pulley
see illustration:
109-017


6 058109119C toothed belt
Z=153 1
(7) 058109175B toothed belt guard
lower
1
(8) N 0147053 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X25 1
9 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
10 N 01024016 hexagon bolt
M8X20 1
11 N 90175203 hexagon collar nut
M6 1
12 N 90053401 t-head screw
M6X35 1
13 058109145A cover plate
1
14 N 0447041 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X28 1
15 N 0102228 hexagon bolt
M6X22 1
(17A) 058109243E tensioning roller
1
17A (058109243C) tensioning roller
no longer available 1
19 N 01100627 hexagon nut
M6 1
(20) 058109479B belt tensioner damper
1
21 N 90365907 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 1
22 N 90280901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X22 2
24 058109244 idler pulley
1
25 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 1