Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
toothed belt
toothed belt guard
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU
1 (028109119M) toothed belt
Z=137;
no longer available
1
2 (028109123F) toothed belt guard
upper
;
no longer available
1
1 028109119P toothed belt
Z=137 1
2 028109123H toothed belt guard
upper
1
3 028109127J toothed belt guard
lower
1
4 028109143H cover plate
1
- 028109178A clip
1
5 028109132 bungs
1
6 (311611849) bungs
no longer available 1
6 8A0831449 bungs
14 1
9 069109150 spring clip
3
10 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 2
11 N 01021527 hexagon bolt
M6X15 1
12 N 0903151 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M8X25 1
13 N 90053401 t-head screw
M6X35 1
14 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
15 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 1
(16) N 0144083 threaded pin
M10XM8X62 1
(17) (028109243E) tensioning roller
no longer available 1
(17) 028109243F tensioning roller
1
(18) N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 1
19 N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 1
20 028109244 idler pulley
1
21 N 0147172 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X40 1