Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
toothed belt
toothed belt guard
2.0 ltr.
ACE
(1) 053109123B toothed belt guard
2A N 0147035 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X18 1
3 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
4 027109174 toothed belt guard
lower
1
5 N 0147053 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head

also use:
N 012 226 5
M6X25


1

1
- N 0122265 spring washer
6 1
(5) N 0102228 hexagon bolt
also use:
N 012 226 5
M6X22

1
1
- 049109188B sealing strip
215MM 1
7 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 X
7A N 90175203 hexagon collar nut
M6 1
8 N 90053401 t-head screw
M6X35 1
9 a 049109166 threaded pin
1
10 051109243A tensioning roller
1
11 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 1
12 (N 01100818) hexagon nut
M8;
no longer available
1
12 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 1
(13) a N 0145931 threaded pin
M10XM8X58 1
14 a 027109119C toothed belt
25X1176MM 1
15 027109122D cover plate
1
16 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
also use:
N 012 226 5
M6X12

1
1
17 049109271 underlay
J20X53 1