Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
oil pump
1.8-2.0ltr.
ADR,ABK,ACE
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU
(1) a 027115017 intermediate shaft
1 ADR
(1) 028115017E intermediate shaft
1 1Z,AHU
1 a 053115017 intermediate shaft
Z=17 1 ABK
(1) a 053115017C intermediate shaft
1 ACE
3 027115033 guide ring
marked white
1
4 N 90353501 o-ring
56X2 1
6 N 01024016 hexagon bolt
M8X20 2
6A (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
2
6A N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 2
7 N 0127082 woodruff key
4X5 1
8 (026103085F) shaft oil seal
47X10;
no longer available
1
8 068103085E shaft oil seal
47X10 1
9 049109111C toothed belt pulley
1 ABK
(9) 027109111G toothed belt pulley
1 ACE,ADR
(9) 028115021B poly v-belt pulley
1 1Z,AHU
10 056109143 washer
12,5X28X6 1 ABK,1Z,AHU
(10) 027109143 washer
10,3X31X4 1 ACE,ADR
11 N 0101371 hexagon bolt
M12X1,50X35 1 1Z,AHU,ABK
(11) N 90256201 hexagon bolt
M10X1,25X30 1 ACE,ADR
(13) 026115105A oil pump
1 ABK
(13) 028115105M oil pump
1 1Z,AHU
(13) a 053115105C oil pump
1 ACE
(13) 058115105C oil pump
1 ADR
14 053115167 dowel sleeve
17MM 1
15 N 0102228 hexagon bolt
M6X22 2
16 N 0122265 spring washer
6 2
17 N 0103883 hexagon bolt
M8X90 2
18 N 0122283 spring washer
8 2
19 N 0282222 seal ring
20X3,15 1
(22) 027115027 gear for drive shaft
1 ADR
22 a 053115027A gear for drive shaft
1 ACE