Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
coolant cooling system
1.8ltr.
4-cylinder+
ADR
1A a 8G0121055 coolant hose
(coolant radiator/pump)
return
1
2 a 058121058H coolant hose
(throttle valve connection > coolant pipe)
feed
1
3 058121058J coolant hose
(throttle valve union > oil cooler)

F >> 8G-V-010 000
feed



1
(3) 058121058G coolant hose
(throttle valve union > oil cooler)

F 8G-W-000 001>>
feed



1
4 058121058B coolant hose
(oil cooler > water pipe)
return
1
7 048121063 coolant hose
(coolant pump/pipe)
return
1
(9) 058121065B coolant pipe
return
1
10 N 0102935 hexagon bolt
M8X16 1
12 058121071L coolant pipe
feed
1
13 058121687 seal ring
31,5X3,65 1
14 N 90529301 hexagon bolt
M6X10 2
14 (N 01021010) hexagon bolt
M6X10;
no longer available
2
17 a 8G0121101A coolant hose
(coolant radiator>/pipe)
feed
1
(18) a 8G0121107 vent hose
(expansion tank coolantradiator>coolant pipe)
1
19 a 8A0121109A coolant hose
(expansion tank > coolant pipe)
1
19A 8A0121075B coolant pipe
1
19B 8A0121109G coolant hose
(coolant radiator>/pipe)
1
20 8D0121451 protective ring
1
(22) 058121132 flange with sealing ring
1
23 N 90280901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X22 2
24 037121687 seal ring
36X3,15 1
25 357121140 bungs
1
26 032121142 retaining spring
X
27 N 90316801 o-ring
19,6X3,65 X
30 N 10057201 clamp
8X15 X
31 N 90561801 clamp
16-28X9X0,5 X
(31) N 90655501 spring band clamp
23X12 X
32 N 10258101 clamp
23-35X9X0,5 X
(32) N 90655601 spring band clamp
27X12 X
(32) N 90655701 spring band clamp
32X12 X
33 N 10258001 clamp
30-45X9X0,5 X
35 Переход к группе see illustration:
819-050