Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
air filter
intake connection
1.9ltr.
4-cylinder
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU
(1) a 028129607H air filter
1
2 191129620 air filter element
1
(3) 030129614 lock bar
MANN+HUMMEL 4
(3) 191129797A lock bar
MANN+HUMMEL 2
4 431129669 grommet
3
5 N 0102336 hexagon bolt
M8X28 1
6 a 034133861 sleeve
1
7 N 01167016 washer
8,4X24X2 1
8 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
1
8 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
9A 074906461 air mass meter
1
(10) 028129646 seal ring
69X6 1
11 N 01021527 hexagon bolt
M6X15 2
(13) 028129627H intake hose
1
13A 068129644D connection piece
22,5/22,5MM 1
14 N 0245226 clamp
60-80X9X0,5 1
14 (N 0245223) hose clamp
60-80X9X0,5;
no longer available
1
15 N 0245044 hose clamp
40-60X9X0,5 1
20 028129635E connection piece
1
21 N 90057701 washer
8,4X21X2 2
22 N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 2
23 028129711C intake connection
1
24 N 90175601 threaded pin
M8X22 2
25 028129717D seal
1
26 N 0147154 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X45 6
(27) (028145809A) guard plate
no longer available 1
(27) 028145809B guard plate
1
28 N 0152761 washer
6X12X1,6 1
29 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 1
30 068145811D guard plate
1
32 N 90045501 clamp
5X8 6
38 028129754A seal
1
39 028129756 connecting piece
1