Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
injection pump
1.9ltr.
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU
(1) (028130110M) injection pump
no longer available 1
(1) (028130110MX) injection pump
no longer available 1
(1) (028130115N) injection pump
no longer available 1
(1) a 028130115NX injection pump
1
2 028130147B console
1
- 028199351 support
1
3 N 10226002 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X26 3
5 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
5
5 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 5
6 068130173B arm
1
7 068130174 arm
1
8 (028130135A) fuel cut-off solenoid
no longer available 1
8 028130135F fuel cut-off solenoid
1
9 068130139 seal forfuel cut-off solenoid
BOSCH 1
10 N 0102695 hexagon bolt
M8X38 1
12 111129720 washer
8,4 2
13 068130199 bush
1
14 N 01033512 hexagon bolt
M8X35X15 1
16 N 90477301 washer
8,4X24X3 1
17 068130197 plug nut
1
19 N 0111849 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 2
20 028130111A toothed belt pulley
44Z 1
21 (N 0127102) woodruff key
4X6,5;
no longer available
1
21 N 0127101 woodruff key
4X6,5 1
22 N 0122333 spring washer
14 1
23 N 0110212 hexagon nut
M14X1,50 1
25 068130787A seal ring
4
26 028130795G connector union
4
27 028130717 seal ring
1
28 028130149B support
1
29 028906040C temperature sensor
1
30 028906283G solenoid valve
1
31 046130684 o-ring
1
32 046130684A o-ring
1
33 069130231A sealing plug
1
34 N 0138075 seal ring
8X11,5 1
35 028130122B air supply valve
1
36 028109244 idler pulley
1
37 N 0147172 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X40 1