Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cold start valve, injector with fuel pipes
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
ACE
1 053133315A fuel line
cylinder 1
1
2 a 053133317A fuel line
cylinder 2
1
3 a 053133319A fuel line
cylinder 3
1
4 053133321A fuel line
cylinder 4
1
5 N 0138076 seal ring
8X11,5 X
6 N 90183603 banjo bolt
5 X
7 N 0138115 seal ring
10X13,5 X
8 N 0210755 banjo bolt
6-3 X
9 a 035133551F injection valve
M10X1 4
10 053133556 securing clip
4
11 a 051133554 insert for injector
4
12 a 053133555 insert for injector
4
13 035133557 seal ring
16,5X19,5X1,5 4
14 034133557E o-ring
6X5,2 4
15 a 035133557A o-ring
9,8X1,4 4
16 a 053133660A fuel line
1
17 N 0138128 seal ring
12X15,5X1,5 X
18 048133505 banjo bolt with filter
M12X1,5 X
19 a 048133673A fuel pipe
feed
1
20 a 048133699A fuel pipe
return
1
(21) a 053133723 fuel pipe
feed
1
22 048133747A fuel pipe
return
1
23 034133534F pressure regulator
1
24 a 054133573 bracket
1
25 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 1
26 053133805B bracket
1
(26) 053133805C bracket
1
27 053906175 connection piece
cold starting valve
1
28 a 026906171A cold start valve
1
29 050906179 seal
1
30 N 0147035 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X18 X
31 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
32 N 0115402 washer
5,5 2
33 N 01021710 hexagon bolt
M6X20 2
34 027906179A seal
1
35 053133689H bracket
5 point
2
(35) a 053133689N cable holder
3 point
4
(36) a 053133689M cable holder
5 point
1
37 053133689K bracket
5 point
6,8MM
1
(37) 053133689L bracket
5 point
4,7MM
2
38 026133784E angled hose
1
39 a 053906184A protecive clip
1