Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cold start valve
fuel pipe
2.3ltr.
5-cylinder+
NG
1 N 90183603 banjo bolt
5 X
(1) a 035133691C banjo bolt withhexagon socket
M8X17 1
2 N 0138076 seal ring
8X11,5 X
3 a 034906171C cold start valve
1
4 050906179 seal
1
5 N 01470210 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 2
6 Переход к группе see illustration:
201-040

7 N 0122265 spring washer
6 2
(9) a 054133715D fuel line
feed
1
10 034133673L fuel pipe
return
1
11 048133505 banjo bolt with filter
M12X1,5 X
12 054133673A fuel line
return
1
13 a 048133699A fuel pipe
return
1
14 034133660H fuel pipe
1
15 034133534F pressure regulator
1
16 a 054133573 bracket
1
17 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 1
18 026133784E angled hose
1
19 N 0138128 seal ring
12X15,5X1,5 X