Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
throttle valve adapter
intake connection
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
ACE
1 053133201C intake connection
1
2 a 051133554 insert for injector
lower
4
3 a 053133555 insert for injector
upper
4
4 035133557 seal ring
16,5X19,5X1,5 4
5 N 0119077 end cap
A14 1
5 (N 0119074) end cap
14;
no longer available
1
6 N 0119142 end cap
24 1
7 056103379 bungs
7,4 2
8 037129717F seal
1
9 N 0147263 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X30 8
10 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 8
(11) a 053133063AQ throttle valve adapter
1
(12) 048133154 potentiometer
1
13 037133073A seal
1
14 a N 10073701 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X60 4
15 N 0245183 clamp
70-90X9X0,5 1
16 053133239C abutment
1
17 N 0147035 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X18 1
18 a 053133231B support
1
19 053133231D support
1
20 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 6
21 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 6
22 N 01024016 hexagon bolt
M8X20 2
23 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
2
23 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 2