Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
throttle valve control element
intake connection
1.8ltr.
4-cylinder+
ADR
1 058133213A variable intake manifold
1
2 058133613 rotary slide valve
1
3 058133299 coupling element
4
4 058133301 clamp
8
(5) 058133063N throttle valve control element
1
6 028129748 seal
2
- a 058133199 intermediate flange
use if required:
N 010 218 6
028 129 748


1
4
1
- N 0102186 hexagon bolt
M6X25 4
7 N 10092201 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M6X40 4
8 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 X
9 058133619 drive unit
use if required:
058 198 619
N 102 278 03


1
1
2
9A 058198619 repair kit for driveunit
MANN+HUMMEL 1
(10) 058133356E intake air duct
1
11 N 0143401 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X10 1
12 N 0245183 clamp
70-90X9X0,5 1
(13) 058133216B jet carrier
1
14 058103573D abutment
1
15 N 0102873 hexagon bolt
M6X16 2
16 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 2
17 N 10080102 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M6X25 8
18 N 01152423 washer
6,4X12,5X1,6 X
19 431121273B bonded rubber bush
2
20 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 X
21 N 10063202 hex collared bolt
M8X20 2
(22) 058129717C seal
4
23 058129723F support
rear
1
24 058129723G support
front
1
25 N 10227803 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M6X20 2
27 058905379 temperature sensor
1
28 N 0147404 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X16 1
29 026906283H solenoid valve
1
30 078906315 vent cap
4,4MM 1
30 (171906315) vent cap
4,3MM;
no longer available
1
31 N 10291302 socket head bolt
M5X10 2
31 (N 10291301) socket head bolt
M5X10;
no longer available
2
- N 0203535 hose
(bulk stock)
3,5X2 *
33 034133784 angled hose
3,5MM 1
34 058905291A non-return valve
1
35 431820667 grommet
1
36 058133241B hose
1
- 034133370 hose
1
- 056129971 y-piece
4/4/4 1
- 035133382K connecting piece
1
- a 035133370A reducing piece
3/10MM 1
- 034133335 cap closure
4MM 1
- N 10258201 clamp
12-22X9X0,4 1
- N 10197601 ear crimp hose clamp
19,8X7X0,6 1
- N 0203535 hose
(bulk stock)
3,5X2 *