Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
intake system
throttle valve adapter
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
ABK
1 a 037133061R throttle valve adapter
1 manual gearbox
(1) 037133061S throttle valve adapter
1 automatic
2 037907385H throttle valve potentiometer
1 manual gearbox
(2) 037907385M throttle valve potentiometer
1 automatic
3 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 X
4 N 0147172 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X40 4
5 037133073A seal
1
6 039133201E intake connection
1
7 034133283 dashpot
1 manual gearbox
8 048129717A seal
1
9 055129723A support
1
10 N 01024016 hexagon bolt
M8X20 1
11 N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 1
12 N 01508311 hexagon collar nut
M8 1
13 (N 90123201) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M8X80Z1;
no longer available
6
13 N 0447141 socket head bolt withinner hex round head

also use:
N 011 558 11
M8X80


6

X
- N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 6
14 N 10115701 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M6X125 3
15 N 0245183 clamp
70-90X9X0,5 1
16 049129157 hexagon nut
1 manual gearbox
17 a 039133231A support
1
18 N 0122265 spring washer
6 X
19 N 01470210 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 2
20 039133105 guard plate
1 automatic
(20) 048133105A heat shield
1 manual gearbox
21 N 0147614 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X12 2
21 (N 0147611) socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X12;
no longer available
2