Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
coupling

1.8ltr.

2.0 ltr.


2.3ltr.

2.6/2.8ltr.



1.9ltr.

4-cylinder+
ADR
4-cylinder+
ABK;
"I..":ACE;
5-ZYLINDER:
NG;
6-ZYLINDER:
AAH,ABC,AFC;
"GUS":ACZ,
"CN" :ACZ
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU;
(1) 028141036C clutch plate
228MM 1 1Z,AHU
(1) a 028141036CX clutch plate
228MM 1 1Z,AHU
(1) 048141031R clutch plate
228MM 1 ABK,ACE
(1) 048141031RX clutch plate
228MM 1 ABK,ACE
(1) 034141031TX clutch plate
228MM 1 NG
(1) (034141033) clutch plate
M >> 230 500*
240MM;
08.91 - 06.94;
no longer available

1

AAH
(1) 034141033 X clutch plate
M >> AAH 230 500*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94

1
(1) (078141031C) clutch plate
M 230 501>>*
M 000 001>>*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94;
no longer available

1
1

AAH
AFC
(1) (078141031CX) clutch plate
M 230 501>>*
M 000 001>>*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94;
no longer available

1
1

AAH
AFC
2 (035141033) clutch plate
M >> 092 599*
228MM;
11.92 - 07.94;
no longer available

1

ABC
(1) 078141032A clutch plate
M AAH 230 501>>*
M AFC 000 001>>*
240MM;
08.94 - 08.00

1
1
(1) (078141031N) clutch plate
M AAH 230 501>>*
M AFC 000 001>>*
240MM;
08.94 - 08.00;
no longer available

1
1
(1) 078141031NX clutch plate
M AAH 230 501>>*
M AFC 000 001>>*
240MM;
08.94 - 08.00

1
1
(1) 035141033 X clutch plate
M >> ABC 092 599*
228MM;
10.93 - 06.94

1
(1) (078141031D) clutch plate
M 092 600>>*
M 000 001>>
228MM;
10.93 - 06.94;
no longer available

1
1

ABC
ACZ
(1) (078141031DX) clutch plate
M 092 600>>*
M 000 001>>
228MM;
10.93 - 06.94;
no longer available

1

ABC
ACZ
(1) (058141031A) clutch plate
228MM;
no longer available
1 AEB,ADR
(1) (058141031AX) clutch plate
228MM;
no longer available
1 AEB,ADR
(1) 078141032A clutch plate
M ABC 092 600>>*
M ACZ 000 001>>
240MM;
06.94 - 08.00

1
1
(1) (078141031N) clutch plate
M ABC 092 600>>*
M ACZ 000 001>>
240MM;
06.94 - 08.00;
no longer available

1
1
(1) 078141031NX clutch plate
M ABC 092 600>>*
M ACZ 000 001>>
240MM;
06.94 - 08.00

1
1
(1) (058141031E) clutch plate
M >>*ADR 372 701
228MM;
09.96 - 08.99;
no longer available

1
(1) (058141031EX) clutch plate
M >>*ADR 372 701
228MM;
09.96 - 08.99;
no longer available

1
(1) 058141031CX clutch plate
228MM 1 ADR
1A a 034198141 X 1 set clutch parts
228/240MM 1 NG
(1) (034141031T) clutch plate
228MM;
no longer available
1 NG
(1A) a 028198141GX 1 set clutch parts
228MM 1 1Z,AHU
(1A) 078198141 X 1 set clutch parts
M >> AAH 230 500*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94

1
(2) (034141117D) clutch pressure plate
228/240MM;
no longer available
1 NG
(2) 034141117DX clutch pressure plate
228/240MM 1 NG
(2) 053141117 clutch pressure plate
228MM 1 1Z,ABK,ACE,
AHU
(2) 053141117 X clutch pressure plate
228MM 1 1Z,ABK,ACE,
AHU
(2) 058141117A clutch pressure plate
228MM 1 AEB,ADR
(2) 058141117AX clutch pressure plate
228MM 1 AEB,ADR
(2) (078141117F) clutch pressure plate
M >> AAH 230 500*
M >> ABC 092 599*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94;
no longer available

1
1
(2) 078141117FX clutch pressure plate
M >> AAH 230 500*
M >> ABC 092 599*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94

1
1
(2) (078141117C) clutch pressure plate
M 000 001>>*
M 230 501>>*
M 092 600>>*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94;
no longer available

1
1
1

ACZ,AFC
AAH
ABC
(2) (078141117CX) clutch pressure plate
M 000 001>>*
M 230 501>>*
M 092 600>>*
240MM;
11.92 - 07.94;
no longer available

1
1
1

ACZ,AFC
AAH
ABC
3 (N 0147391) socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X16;
no longer available
6
(2) 078141117J clutch pressure plate
M ACZ 000 001>>*
M AFC 000 001>>*
M AAH 230 501>>*
M ABC 092 600>>*
240MM;
06.94 - 08.00

1
1
1
1
(2) 078141117JX clutch pressure plate
M ACZ 000 001>>*
M AFC 000 001>>*
M AAH 230 501>>*
M ABC 092 600>>*
240MM;
06.94 - 08.00

1
1
1
1
3 N 0147392 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X16 6
4 012141165E release bearing
1
4 (01E141165) release bearing
no longer available 1
4 (01E141165B) release bearing
no longer available 1
5 012141719B clutch operating lever
1
6 012141741 retaining spring
1
7 012141751A intermediate piece
1
8 (012141777B) ball stud
M8;
no longer available
1
9 (012141180A) guide sleeve
INA;
no longer available
1
8 012141777D ball stud
M8 1
9 012141180B guide sleeve
INA 1
10 N 90354201 o-ring
56,82X2,62 1
11 (N 90366301) socket head bolt
M8X22;
no longer available
3
11 N 90366303 cylinder screw,self-locking
M8X22 3
(22) G 000100 grease for clutchplate splines
80G X