Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
vane pump
for models with power steering

2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
ABK
1 (050145155A) vane pump
ZF;
no longer available
1
(1) 050145155AX vane pump
ZF 1
2 (N 01100818) hexagon nut
M8;
no longer available
3
2 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 3
3 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2
4 N 0103506 hexagon bolt
M8X50 1
5 N 0154013 washer
8,4X21X4 3
6 050145255A v-belt pulley
1
7 (N 90308603) socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14;
no longer available
3
7 N 90308605 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14 3
8 050121039A v-belt
9,5X910MM 1
9 a 026145381 bracket for vane pump
front
1
10 068903149B bush
1
11 N 10011301 hexagon bolt
M8X140X28 1
12 N 90033301 washer
8,4X20X2,5 3
13 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 1
(14) 053145387A angled bracket
1
15 N 0147172 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X40 2
16 053145515 retainer for vane pump
1
17 a N 10022701 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X38 1
18 a N 0103974 hexagon bolt
M8X105X41 2
19 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
2
19 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 2
(20) 050145531 bracket for vane pump
rear
1
21 (N 0103455) hexagon bolt
M8X45;
no longer available
2
21 N 01034510 hexagon bolt
M8X45 2
22 034903555B bolt
1