Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
vane pump
for power steering
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
ACE
(1) 050145155B vane pump
lhd
1
(1) a 050145155BX vane pump
lhd
1
1 (054145165K) tandem vane pump
rhd
;
no longer available
1
1 (054145165KX) tandem vane pump
rhd
;
no longer available
1
2 (N 0102938) hexagon bolt
M8X16
rhd
;
no longer available

2
(2) (N 01100818) hexagon nut
M8
lhd
;
no longer available

3
(1) 8G0145165 X tandem vane pump
rhd
1
2 N 0102935 hexagon bolt
M8X16
rhd

2
(2) N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0
lhd

3
3 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25
rhd

1
(3) N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25
lhd

2
4 N 0103506 hexagon bolt
M8X50
rhd

1
5 N 0154013 washer
8,4X21X4
rhd

2
6 a 053145255C v-belt pulley
1
7 a 053145297 shim
rhd
1
8 (N 90308603) socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14;
no longer available
3
8 N 90308605 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14 3
(9) a 026145381 bracket for vane pump
front
lhd

1
9 (053145381A) bracket for vane pump
front
rhd
;
no longer available

1
9 a 053145381D bracket for vane pump
front
rhd

1
10 068903149B bush
1
11 N 10011301 hexagon bolt
M8X140X28 1
12 N 90033301 washer
8,4X20X2,5 1
13 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 1
14 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 1
15 N 0154013 washer
8,4X21X4 1
16 053145387A angled bracket
1
17 N 0147172 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X40 2
18 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20
lhd

1
19 034903555B bolt
1
20 053145515A retainer for vane pump
1
21 a N 10022701 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X38 1
22 a N 0103974 hexagon bolt
M8X105X41 2
23 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
2
23 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 2
24 a 053903341 idler pulley
1
25 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20 1
(26) 053145531 bracket for vane pump
rear
lhd

1
(26) 050145531 bracket for vane pump
rear
rhd
lhd

1
1


air condit.
27 (N 0103455) hexagon bolt
M8X45
rhd
lhd
;
no longer available

2
2


air condit.
27 N 01034510 hexagon bolt
M8X45
rhd
lhd

2
2


air condit.
28 N 90033301 washer
8,4X20X2,5
rhd
lhd

2
1


air condit.
29 068903137B v-belt
9,5X875MM 1
- 035198049A gasket set for vanepump

8G0 145 165 X
1