Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
vane pump
for power steering
1.8ltr.
ADR
(1) 8G0145165 X tandem vane pump
1
2 058145271 v-belt
AV11X528MM 1
3 058145255C poly v-belt pulley
POLY-V 1
4 a 058145255D pulley
1
5 058145389A angled bracket
1
(6) a 058145529 compact bracket
1
7 058145546 angled bracket
1
8 068903147H bush
8,4X18X19,5 2
9 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 2
10 N 01024118 hexagon bolt
M8X22 1
11 N 0103506 hexagon bolt
M8X50 1
12 N 0103705 hexagon bolt
M8X70 2
13 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 1
14 N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 2
14 (N 01152513) washer
A8,4X16X1,6;
no longer available
2
15 N 01167016 washer
8,4X24X2 2
16 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 1
17 N 0147135 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X35 1
18 N 0147296 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X45 2
19 N 90746501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X100X40 1
20 N 10207202 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X90X40 1
20 (N 10207201) hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X90X40;
no longer available
1
21 N 10326301 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X110X41 1
22 N 90308605 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14 3
23 N 90339601 socket head bolt
M8X37 1
24 058115136A mounting
1
25 N 0122871 securing ring
40X1,75 1