Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
vane pump
for power steering
2.3ltr.
5-cylinder+
NG
(1) 034145159L vane pump
VICKERS 1
2 (N 01100818) hexagon nut
M8;
no longer available
3
2 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 3
3 N 01024022 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X20 2
4 035145255E v-belt pulley
1
5 (N 90308603) socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14;
no longer available
3
5 N 90308605 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14 3
6 a 035145271F v-belt
12,5X1003MM 1
7 a 035145515B retainer for vane pump
1
8 N 0102706 hexagon bolt
M8X40 3
9 N 0122293 spring washer
8X15X0,5 3
10 034145523 arm
to use for:
050 145 155 AX
front

1
11 034145525 retaining bar
to use for:
050 145 155 AX
rear

1
12 068903149B bush
1
13 035145541 eye bolt
to use for:
050 145 155 AX


1
(13) 034903555B bolt
to use for:
034 145 159 L


1
14 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 2
15 035145545P angled bracket
to use for:
050 145 155 AX


1
(15) a 034145387 angled bracket
to use for:
034 145 159 L


1
16 N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 1
16 (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
1
17 N 0103609 hexagon bolt
M8X60 1
18 N 0147172 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X40 1
19 N 0154013 washer
8,4X21X4 1
20 N 0105391 flat round head bolt
M8X90 1
21 026198049A gasket set for hydraulicpump

to use for:
050 145 155 AX



1