Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
vane pump
for power steering
1.9ltr.
4-cylinder
diesel eng.+
1Z,AHU
1 (050145155A) vane pump
ZF;
no longer available
1
(1) 050145155AX vane pump
ZF 1
2 (N 01100818) hexagon nut
M8;
no longer available
3
2 N 01100830 hexagon nut
M8.0 3
3 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2
4 (N 0103455) hexagon bolt
M8X45;
no longer available
1
4 N 01034510 hexagon bolt
M8X45 1
5 N 0154013 washer
8,4X21X4 3
6 028145255D v-belt pulley
1
7 (N 90308603) socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14;
no longer available
3
7 N 90308605 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X14 3
8 028145271F v-belt
11,9X903MM 1
9 a 026145381 bracket for vane pump
front
1
10 a N 0103974 hexagon bolt
M8X105X41 1
11 N 90033301 washer
8,4X20X2,5 3
12 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 1
13 068145515A retainer for vane pump
1
14 a N 0103974 hexagon bolt
M8X105X41 2
(14) 068260821 stud with hex. hd.
M8X105/M8X14 2 air condit.
15 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
2
16 (N 0447242) socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X70;
no longer available
1
15 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 2
16 N 91131601 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X70 1
17 N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 1
17 (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
1
(18) a 028145531E bracket for vane pump
rear
1
19 N 01034510 hexagon bolt
M8X45 2
(20) 028145544F support
1
21 N 0102706 hexagon bolt
M8X40 2
22 034903555B bolt
1