Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
securing parts for engine
2.3ltr.
5-cylinder+
NG
1 035199307E supports for engine/gearbox
1
2 a 893199307A support
left
1
3 a 893199308B support
right
1
4 (N 10062502) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X30;
no longer available
6
4 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head

also use:
N 011 560 8
M10X30


6

6
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 6
6 N 01024222 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2
7 (N 01224111) spring washer
B8X15X0,8;
no longer available
4
8 (N 01024421) hexagon bolt
M8X30;
no longer available
2
7 N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 4
8 N 01024416 hexagon bolt
M8X30 2
9 a 893199335 stop
front
1
10 a 811199339B stop buffer
1
11 N 0102584 hexagon bolt
M10X28 2
12 N 0154026 washer
10,5X25X4 2
13 a 8A0199382C hydro-mounting
right
1
(13) a 8A0199382D hydro-mounting
right
1 air condit.
14 857199765A press fit bolt
M10 4
15 N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 2
16 N 0230047 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 4
17 (N 90087604) hexagon nut, self-locking
M10;
no longer available
2
17 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 2
18 N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 2
19 N 90289002 washer
10,5X52X1,5 2
(20A) a 8A0199381 hydro-mounting
left
1 manual gearbox
(20A) a 8A0199379C hydro-mounting
left
1 automatic
21 443199469C protective cap for rubber-metal bearing
right
1
22 a 893199343 support
1
(22) Переход к группе see illustration:
260-020

air condit.
23 N 90130001 hexagon bolt
M10X80 2
24 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 1
25 N 0122307 spring washer
10 2
25A N 01224110 spring washer
B8X15 1
29 a 8A0199313F sub-framewith rubber mounting

only for:
M10
F >> 8G-P-001 000*


;
07.91 - 08.92



1
(29) 8A0199313AD sub-framewith rubber mounting

only for:
M12
F 8G-P-001 001>>*


;
09.92 - 08.00



1
30 a 893199415A bonded rubber bush
only for:
M10
F >> 8G-P-001 000*
front
;
07.91 - 08.92


2
(30) a 8A0199415B bonded rubber bush
only for:
M12
F 8G-P-001 001>>*
front
;
09.92 - 08.00


2
31 893199419 bonded rubber bush
for 5 speed manual transmiss.
F >> 8G-P-001 000*
rear
M10;
07.91 - 08.92


2
(31) 8A0199419 bonded rubber bush
only for:
M12
F 8G-P-001 001>>*
rear
;
09.92 - 08.00


2
32 823199347 washer
F >> 8G-P-001 000*
40X2,5;
07.91 - 08.92

4
(32) N 90503702 washer
F 8G-P-001 001>>*
12,1X40X2,5;
09.92 - 06.94

4
33 N 90556902 hexagon bolt
F >> 8G-P-001 000*
M10X75;
07.91 - 08.92

4
(33) N 90580801 hexagon bolt
F 8G-P-001 001>>*
M12X1,50X85;
09.92 - 08.00

4