Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
bumper
front
(1) 895807105K bumper
F >> 8G-T-005 220*

06.91 - 12.95

1
4-,5-cyl.
895807105K GRU bumper
F >> 8G-T-005 220* primed

06.91 - 12.95
06.91 - 12.95
(1) 895807105L bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-T-005 220*

06.91 - 12.95



1
4-,5-cyl.
895807105L GRU bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-T-005 220* primed

06.91 - 12.95
06.91 - 12.95
(1) 895807105AF bumper
F >> 8G-T-005 220*

11.92 - 12.97

1
6-cylinder
895807105AFGRU bumper
F >> 8G-T-005 220* primed

11.92 - 12.97
11.92 - 12.97
(1) 895807105AG bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-T-005 220*

11.92 - 12.97



1
6-cylinder
a 895807105AGGRU bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-T-005 220* primed

11.92 - 12.97
11.92 - 12.97
(1) 895807105AF bumper
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352

1
895807105AFGRU bumper
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352 primed

07.91 - 12.97
(1) 895807105AG bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352



1
a 895807105AGGRU bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352 primed

06.91 - 12.97
(1) 8G0807075 bumper
F 8G-WK000 001>>

1
8G0807075 GRU bumper
F 8G-WK000 001>> primed

01.98 - 08.00
(1) 8G0807075A bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-WK000 001>>



1
8G0807075A GRU bumper
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-WK000 001>> primed

01.98 - 08.00
2 895807131 bracket
2
3 N 01167016 washer
8,4X24X2 4
4 N 01023820 hexagon bolt
M8X15 6
5 893807139A underlay
for vehicles with headlightwasher system
2
6 895807139 retaining bracket
bumper
2
7 895807155 nozzle carrier w/spray nozzle
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-WN005 352
left



1
a 895807155 GRU nozzle carrier w/spray nozzle
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-WN005 352 primed
left

06.91 - 12.97
(7) 8G0955103 nozzle carrier w/spray nozzle
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-WK000 001>>
use if required:
8G0 955 159
left







1
X
- a 8G0955159 spring retainer
1
(7) a 8G0955275 cover cap
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-WK000 001>>



2
(7) 895807156 nozzle carrier w/spray nozzle
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-WN005 352
right



1
a 895807156 GRU nozzle carrier w/spray nozzle
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F >> 8G-WN005 352 primed
right

06.91 - 12.97
(7) 8G0955104 nozzle carrier w/spray nozzle
for vehicles with headlightwasher system

F 8G-WK000 001>>
right



1
- 893807185 water jet
F >> 8G-WN005 352

2
8 N 01100624 hexagon nut
M6 4
10 (111953170) insert nut
no longer available 4
10 N 90535301 insert nut
4,2X9,5 4
11 N 0115562 washer
5,3X9,5X1 4
12 N 0139671 oval head panel screw
ST4.2X19.0 4
13 a 893807175 washer
15X8,4X3 4
14 895807266F angle
bumper
center
front
1
15 N 0139694 oval head panel screw
ST4,8X16,0 1
16 443807269 clip
2
17 N 90252101 rivetted cap nut
AM6/0,5-3 4
18 (N 0116733) washer
B5,5X18X1,6;
no longer available
4
18 N 0116735 washer
5,5X18X1,6 4
19 N 0141433 fillister hd. bolt
M6X22 4
20 895807287 licence plate holder
1
a 895807287 01C licence plate holder
satin black

06.91 - 08.00
21 895807287A licence plate holder
1 "I..","A.."
a 895807287A 01C licence plate holder
satin black

06.91 - 08.00
22 N 0141313 fillister hd. bolt
M5X15 2
23 N 90469101 rivetted cap nut
M5X0,5-4,7 2
(24) 895853667B air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220*
left
;
06.91 - 12.95

1

4-,5-cyl.
a 895853667B 01C air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220* satin black
left
;
06.91 - 12.95
06.91 - 12.95
(24) 895853667H air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220*
left
;
08.91 - 12.95

1

6-cylinder
895853667H 01C air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220* satin black
left
;
08.91 - 12.95
08.91 - 12.95
(24) 895853667H air guide grille
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352
left

1
895853667H 01C air guide grille
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352 satin black
left

01.96 - 12.97
24 8G0807681 air intake grille
F 8G-WK000 001>>*
left
;
01.98 - 08.00

1
(25) 895853668 air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220*
right
;
06.91 - 12.95

1

4-,5-cyl.
895853668 01C air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220* satin black
right
;
06.91 - 12.95
06.91 - 12.95
(25) 895853668J air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220*
right
;
09.95 - 12.95

1

diesel eng.
895853668J 01C air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220* satin black
right
;
09.95 - 12.95
09.95 - 12.95
(25) 895853668H air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220*
right
;
08.91 - 12.95

1

6-cylinder
895853668H 01C air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220* satin black
right
;
08.91 - 12.95
08.91 - 12.95
(25) 895853668H air guide grille
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352
right

1
895853668H 01C air guide grille
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352 satin black
right

01.96 - 12.97
25 a 8G0807682 air intake grille
F 8G-WK000 001>>
right

1
(26) 895853683B air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220*
center
;
06.91 - 12.95

1

6-cylinder
895853683B 01C air guide grille
F >> 8G-T-005 220* satin black
center
;
06.91 - 12.95
06.91 - 12.95
(26) 895853683B air guide grille
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352*
center
;
01.96 - 12.97

1
895853683B 01C air guide grille
F 8G-T-005 221>> 8G-WN005 352* satin black
center
;
01.96 - 12.97
01.96 - 12.97
26 a 8G0807683 air intake grille
F 8G-WK000 001>>*
center
;
01.98 - 08.00

1