Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
floor assembly
front
- 000800981 sheet metal plate
200X1500X0,8 1
- 000800981A sheet metal plate
300X1500X0,8 1
- 000800981B sheet metal plate
500X1500X0,8 1
- 000800981C sheet metal plate
800X1500X0,8 1
1 Переход к группе see illustration:
803-030

1A 893803103B side member
F >> 8G-N-011 817*
left
1130MM;
06.91 - 05.92

1

5-cylinder
(1A) 8A0803103C side member
F 8G-N-011 818>>*
left
660MM;
06.92 - 08.00

1
(1A) a 893803104B side member
F >> 8G-N-011 817*
right
1130MM;
06.91 - 05.92

1

5-cylinder
(1A) 8A0803104C side member
F 8G-N-011 818>>*
right
660MM;
06.92 - 08.00

1
- a 8A0802221 bracket
support frame
1 6-cylinder
1B 8G0803103A side member rear part
left
1
(1B) 8G0803104A side member rear part
right
1
1C 8A0804219A reinforcement forside member
left
1
(1C) 8A0804220A reinforcement forside member
right
1
1D 893803639 reinforcement forside member

lashing eye
left
1
(1D) 893803640 reinforcement forside member

lashing eye
right
1
2 a 893803151 mounting bracket for transm.
1 automatic
(2) 893803151A mounting bracket for transm.
1 manual gearbox
- (4A0803171) threaded plate
M12X1,5;
no longer available
1
- 4A0803171A threaded plate
M12X1,5 1
4 893803173C seat support
left
1
(4) a 8G0803173B seat support
for vehicles with seat beltintergrated in seat
left a. right
2
(4) 893803174C seat support
right
1
(4) 893803173D seat support
for vehicles with electricseat adjustment
2
5 a 8A0803205A sectional part - floor panel
left front
1
6 a 8A0803206A sectional part - floor panel
right front
1
7A 8G0803231 seat support
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000

6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(7A) 8G0803231B seat support
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>

6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
8 443803253 guide rail
outer
2
9 4A0803257B guide rail
left inner
1
10 4A0803258B guide rail
right inner
1
11 443803377B reinforcement plate forseat belt mounting
2
12 a 893803581 bracket for fuel pump
1
13 811803583 bungs
39,6
13A 811803583C bungs
29,6 18
13B 811803583D rubber valve
29,6 2
13C 893803583 bungs
29,6 2
13D 443803583M drain valve
14,5 6
13E 811803593 bungs
4
13F (283829243) rubber grommet
20X14MM;
no longer available
2
13F 803803583A bungs
19 2
14A a 8G0803761 side member
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
left
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(14A) a 8G0803761A side member
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
left
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
(14A) a 8G0803762 side member
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
right
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(14A) a 8G0803762A side member
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
right
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
14B a 8G0803117 filler plate for side member
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
left inner
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(14B) 8G0803121A filler plate for side member
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
left
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
(14B) a 8G0803118 filler plate for side member
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
right inner
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(14B) 8G0803122A filler plate for side member
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
right
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
- N 0195382 hex collared bolt
M8X18 2
16 no longer available
1
16 (893803811C) reinforcement for hand brake
no longer available 1
17 a 893803961A mounting forshift mechanism
1 manual gearbox
(17) a 893803961B mounting forshift mechanism
1 automatic
18 431971908 grommet
23,5 2
19 N 01166615 washer
6,4X18X1,6 7
20 N 90175203 hexagon collar nut
M6 1
(20) N 90074401 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 4
21 N 0200271 bungs
5X1X11 2
22 N 0386021 nut,thread cutting
4 7
23 N 90169301 weld screworder quantity 100
M6X12 14
24 N 90175701 weld pinorder unit 100
5X12 36
25 D 003500 permanent underbody protection
1.0 ltr.
X
26 8G0803069 reinforcement for tunnel
left lower
1
(26) 8G0803070 reinforcement for tunnel
right lower
1
27 8G0803223 cross member
upper
1
28 8G0803234 cross member
lower
1
29 8G0804359 reinforcement for floor panel
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
left front
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(29) 8G0804359A reinforcement for floor panel
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
left front
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
(29) 8G0804360 reinforcement for floor panel
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
right front
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(29) 8G0804360A reinforcement for floor panel
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
right front
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
- N 90175701 weld pinorder unit 100
5X12 2
30 8G0804415E filler plate for tunnel
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
front
;
06.91 - 12.92
1
1
1
1

6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
31 (8G0804553) filler plate for tunnel
for:

tunnel
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000
rear
;
06.91 - 12.92;
no longer available



1
1
1



6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
(30) 8G0804415C filler plate for tunnel
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
front
;
12.92 - 08.00

1
1
1

6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
(30) 8G0804415E filler plate for tunnel
front
1 TDI
31 a 8G0804553B filler plate for tunnel
rear
1
32 (N 90132101) hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X16Z1;
no longer available
12
32 N 0102935 hexagon bolt
also use:
N 011 558 11
M8X16

12
12
33 8G0803759 filler plate for side member
left rear
1
(33) 8G0803760 filler plate for side member
right rear
1
34 8G0803773 filler plate for side member
left front
1
(34) 8G0803774 filler plate for side member
right front
1
(35) 8G0803801 reinforcement for tunnel
left upper
inner
1
(35) 8G0803802 reinforcement for tunnel
right upper
inner
1
35 8G0803803A reinforcement for tunnel
left lower
inner
1
(35) 8G0803804A reinforcement for tunnel
right lower
inner
1
36 8G0803883 cross member for front panel
F >> 8G-P-003 000*
F >> 8G-P-006 000*
F >> 8G-P-015 000

6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 07.93

1
1
1
(36) 8G0803883A cross member for front panel
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>

11.92 - 08.00
1
37 8G0802071 side member
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
left
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
(37) 8G0802072 side member
F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
right
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
1
1
(38) 8G0802095B side member for floor panel

F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
front
left inner
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
06.91 - 08.00


1
1
1
38 8G0802096B side member for floor panel

F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
front
right inner
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00


1
1
1
(39) 8G0804023D side member

F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
rear
left inner
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00


1
1
1
(39) a 8G0804021E side member
for vehicles with seat beltintergrated in seat
left inner
1
39 8G0804024D side member

F 8G-P-003 001>>*
F 8G-P-006 001>>*
F 8G-R-000 001>>
rear
right inner
6-cylinder
4-cylinder
5-cylinder
;
11.92 - 08.00


1
1
1
(39) 8G0804022E side member
for vehicles with seat beltintergrated in seat
right inner
1