Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
inner actuator
door lock
1 8G1837015A door lock
left lhd
1
(1) 8G2837015A door lock
left rhd
1
(1) 8G1837016A door lock
right lhd
1
(1) 8G2837016A door lock
right rhd
1
2 N 0214163 oval head countersunk bolt
M8X32 4
3 a 895837363 threaded plate
left
1
(3) a 895837364 threaded plate
right
1
8 893837019 inner actuator
left
1
893837019 01C inner actuator
satin black
left

06.91 - 08.00
(8) 893837020 inner actuator
right
1
893837020 01C inner actuator
satin black
right

06.91 - 08.00
9 a 893837241 interior release lever seal
left
1
(9) 893837242 interior release lever seal
right
1
11 893837073 clip
2
12 N 0154671 speed nut
4,2X12,25X8 2
13 N 90030301 oval head panel screw
4,2X35 2
14 N 0115227 washer
A4,3X9X0,8 2
16 895837035A lock striker
2
17 a 895837057A underlay
2
19 (N 90533101) oval head countersunk bolt
M8X22;
no longer available
4
19 N 10234901 oval head countersunk bolt
M8X22 4
20 8A0837087 underlay
left
1
(20) 8A0837088 underlay
right
1
22 8G0837079 locking part fordoor lock
left
1
(22) a 8G0837080 locking part fordoor lock
right
1
23 a 895837081A bowden cable
left
1
(23) a 895837082A bowden cable
right
1
24 433862195 plastic slotted screw
4,2X16 4
25 a 443862199 clip
F >> 8G-P-007 430

2
(25) a 4A0862199 clip
F 8G-P-007 431>>

2
27 8G0837133D operating rod
F >> 8G-P-004 000*
left
;
06.91 - 10.92

1
(27) 8G0837133E operating rod
F 8G-P-004 001>>*
left
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
(27) (8G0837134D) operating rod
F >> 8G-P-004 000*
right
;
06.91 - 10.92;
no longer available

1
(27) 8G0837134E operating rod
F 8G-P-004 001>>*
right
;
11.92 - 08.00

1
28 893837171 connecting piece
2
29 (4A0837821) clip
left
;
no longer available
1
(29) (4A0837822) clip
right
;
no longer available
1
(29) 8D0837821 clip
2
31 8G0837169B locking rod
with:
443 837 305 A
left

1
1
(31) 8G0837170B locking rod
with:
443 837 305 A
right

1
1
32 443837305A clip
2
33 433839821B clip
F >> 8G-P-003 000*

06.91 - 10.92

2
(33) 893837821A clip
F 8G-P-003 001>>*

11.92 - 08.00

2
35 a 895837183B locking rod
left
1
(35) 895837184B locking rod
right
1
36 895837187B knob for locking rod
2
a 895837187B 01C knob for locking rod
satin black

06.91 - 08.00
37 895837189B guide for knob
2
895837189B 01C guide for knob
satin black

06.91 - 08.00
(41) (8G0837027) catch plate
F >> 8G-R-003 869*

06.91 - 08.00;
no longer available

2
41 (8G0837027D) catch plate
F 8G-R-003 870>>*

06.91 - 08.00;
no longer available

2
41 8G0837027E catch plate
2
42 a 8G0837057F underlay
0,5MM X
43 N 0142901 oval head countersunk bolt
AM8X30 4
44 (8G0837281B) arrester pin
left
;
no longer available
1
(44) (8G0837282B) arrester pin
right
;
no longer available
1
44 a 8G0837281E arrester pin
left
1
(44) a 8G0837282E arrester pin
right
1
- Переход к группе cover
see illustration:
867-000


1
45 N 10049303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F >> 8G-S-003 000*
M8X20-S1;
06.91 - 10.94

2
46 N 0142265 countersunk bolt
M6X15 4
47 N 01111816 hexagon nut
F >> 8G-S-003 000*
M8;
06.91 - 10.94

2
47 (N 01111811) hexagon nut
F >> 8G-S-003 000*
BM8;
06.91 - 10.94;
no longer available

2
48 N 01152520 washer
F >> 8G-S-003 000*
A8,4X16X1,6;
06.91 - 10.94

2
48 (N 01152513) washer
F >> 8G-S-003 000*
A8,4;
06.91 - 10.94;
no longer available

2
49 a 8G0809237C threaded plate
2
50 N 90437601 pop rivet
3,2X8 2