Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
radiator grille
1 8G0853651G radiator grille
w. trim strips:
chromed
for vehicles with air condit.
for models withtowing facility


1
8G0853651G 2ZZ radiator grille
w. trim strips:
chromed
for vehicles with air condit.
for models withtowing facility
chrome



06.91 - 08.00
(1) 8G0853651H radiator grille
w. trim strips:
chromed


1
8G0853651H 2ZZ radiator grille
w. trim strips:
chromed
chrome



07.95 - 08.00
2 8G0823127A strap
3
3 N 0115562 washer
5,3X9,5X1 6
4 N 0139681 oval head panel screw
4,8X13 3
5 N 01412811 fillister hd. bolt
M5X8 3
6 4A0853645A clip
4
8 a 893853605 audi emblem
chromed
1
9 N 90015101 clamping washer
5X11,4 3
10 N 0115238 washer
5,3X10X1 4
11 N 0102254 hexagon bolt
M5X8 4
12 8G0853201 trim
F >> 8G-N-010 000*

06.91 - 08.91

1
13 Переход к группе see illustration:
807-000

15 893853239A retainer for trim
F >> 8G-N-010 000*
left a. right
;
06.91 - 07.91

2
16 a 431853548 grommet
F >> 8G-N-010 000*

06.91 - 07.91

2
27 (895853667B) air guide grille
left
;
no longer available
1
a (895853667B 01C) air guide grille
satin black
left

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
(27) (895853667H) air guide grille
left
;
no longer available
1 6-cylinder
(895853667H 01C) air guide grille
satin black
left

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
(27) (895853683B) air guide grille
center
;
no longer available
1 6-cylinder
(895853683B 01C) air guide grille
satin black
center

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
28 (895853668) air guide grille
right
;
no longer available
1
(895853668 01C) air guide grille
satin black
right

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
(28) (895853668J) air guide grille
right
;
no longer available
1 TDI
(895853668J 01C) air guide grille
satin black
right

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
(28) (895853668H) air guide grille
right
;
no longer available
1 6-cylinder
(895853668H 01C) air guide grille
satin black
right

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
17 811807577C insert nut
F >> 8G-N-010 000*

06.91 - 07.91

4
18 N 0139681 oval head panel screw
F >> 8G-N-010 000*
4,8X13;
06.91 - 07.91

6
(18) N 10309101 oval head panel screw (combi)
F >> 8G-N-010 000*
4,8X16;
06.91 - 07.91

X
19 N 0116653 washer
F >> 8G-N-010 000*
5,3X15X1,6;
06.91 - 07.91

6
21 8A0853207A trim for radiator grille
F 8G-N-010 001>>*
left
;
08.91 - 08.00

1
22 8A0853208A trim for radiator grille
F 8G-N-010 001>>*
right
;
08.91 - 08.00

1
23 N 90247502 oval head panel screw
F 8G-N-010 001>>*
4,8X13;
08.91 - 08.00

2
24 a 431853548 grommet
F 8G-N-010 001>>*

08.91 - 08.00

2
air intake grille

------------------------------
- Переход к группе air intake grille
see illustration:
807-000


inscriptions/lettering
rear
(50) 441853742 audi emblem
180X58,5 1
a 441853742 2ZZ audi emblem
chrome
180X58,5
06.91 - 08.00
(50) 443853742 audi emblem
for vehicles with highmounted brake light
139,2X45 1
a 443853742 2ZZ audi emblem
for vehicles with highmounted brake light
chrome
139,2X45
06.91 - 08.00
(53) (8D0853743A) inscription
1.8;
no longer available
1
(8D0853743A 2ZZ) inscription
chrome
1.8
04.97 - 08.00;
no longer available
(53) 8L0853743E inscription
1.8 1
a 8L0853743E 2ZZ inscription
chrome
1.8
04.97 - 08.00
(53) 8A0853743B inscription
1.9 1
a 8A0853743B 2ZZ inscription
chrome
1.9
07.95 - 08.00
(53) 8A0853743C inscription
2.0 1
a 8A0853743C 2ZZ inscription
chrome
2.0
05.95 - 08.00
53 8A0853743D inscription
2.3 1
a 8A0853743D 2ZZ inscription
chrome
2.3
08.92 - 08.00
(53) 8A0853743E inscription
2.6 1
a 8A0853743E 2ZZ inscription
chrome
2.6
03.93 - 08.00
(53) 8A0853743F inscription
2.8 1
a 8A0853743F 2ZZ inscription
chrome
2.8
08.92 - 08.00
(53) 8A0853737A inscription
TDI 1
a 8A0853737A 2ZZ inscription
chrome
TDI
07.95 - 08.00
54 8A0853745 inscription
E 1
8A0853745 2ZZ inscription
chromed
E
08.92 - 04.95
inscription for dashboad
(55) 8G0853681 inscription
CABRIO 1
8G0853681 2ZZ inscription
chrome
CABRIO
06.91 - 01.95
trim for licence plate
"J.."
58 8G0853465A trim for licence plate
1
8G0853465A 3FZ trim for licence plate
satin black

06.92 - 08.00
59 113119583 cage nut
M6 2
60 a 441807300B insert nut
10,4MM 2
61 N 0139791 oval head panel screw
5,5X16 2
(61) a N 0142751 oval head countersunk bolt
M6X10 2
62 N 01166615 washer
6,4X18X1,6 2
63 N 0141387 fillister hd. bolt
M6X10 2
64 N 0122265 spring washer
6 2
66 8G0853477 licence plate holder
2
67 481853577A spreader rivet
2