Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
centre console
rear
1 893863152 cover
1
893863152 7DN cover
platinum
-KM,VA;
06.91 - 12.98
893863152 9XB cover
anthracite
-GF,GG,GH,GJ,
KC,KF,KL,KP,
TB,TE,TF,TL,
TQ,TR,TV,VB,
VC,VG,VV,VW,
VX,VY;
06.91 - 12.98
893863152 2XE cover
maritime blue
-JD,JE;
01.99 - 08.00
893863152 4EM cover
onyx
-JA,JB,JF,JG,
JH,JJ,QA,QB,
QC,QD,;
01.99 - 08.00
893863152 7PR cover
basalt
-JC;
01.99 - 08.00
2 a 893863159 retaining plate
rhd
1
(3) (8A0863201A) centre console with supportfor cassette box
no longer available 1
(8A0863201A 7DN) centre console with supportfor cassette box
platinum
-KM;
03.92 - 08.00;
no longer available
(3) (8A0863201C) centre console
no longer available 1
(8A0863201C 9XB) centre console
anthracite
-SE,SL,SU,SX,
KC,KM;
06.91 - 07.96;
no longer available
(3) 8A0863201F centre console
modify in workshop
1
8A0863201F 2XE centre console
modify in workshop
maritime blue
-JD,JE;
07.93 - 08.00
a 8A0863201F 4EM centre console
modify in workshop
onyx
-JA,JB,JF,JG,
JH,JJ,QA,QB,
QC,QD;
06.91 - 08.00
8A0863201F 7DN centre console
modify in workshop
platinum
-KM,VA;
06.91 - 08.00
8A0863201F 7PR centre console
modify in workshop
basalt
-JC;
06.91 - 08.00
a 8A0863201F 9XB centre console
modify in workshop
anthracite
-GF,GG,GH,GJ,
KC,KF,KL,KP,
TB,TE,TF,TL,
TQ,TR,TV,VB,
VC,VG,VV,VW,
VX,VY;
06.91 - 08.00
(3) 8A0863201D centre console with supportfor cassette box

modify in workshop
rear
1
8A0863201D 7DN centre console with supportfor cassette box

modify in workshop
platinum
rear
-KM,VA;
06.91 - 12.98
8A0863201D 9XB centre console with supportfor cassette box

modify in workshop
anthracite
rear
-GF,GG,GH,GJ,
KC,KF,KL,KP,
TB,TE,TF,TL,
TQ,TR,TV,VB,
VC,VG,VV,VW,
VX,VY;
02.94 - 12.98
8A0863201D 2XE centre console with supportfor cassette box

modify in workshop
maritime blue
rear
-JD,JE;
01.99 - 08.00
a 8A0863201D 4EM centre console with supportfor cassette box

modify in workshop
onyx
rear
-JA,JB,JF,JG,
JH,JJ,QA,QB,
QC,QD,;
01.99 - 08.00
8A0863201D 7PR centre console with supportfor cassette box

modify in workshop
basalt
rear
-JC;
01.99 - 08.00
4 N 0102644 hexagon bolt
M5X20 1
5 N 0102076 hexagon bolt
M5X12 2
6 N 0116653 washer
5,3X15X1,6 3
7 893863225 closing element
1
893863225 5WK closing element
anthracite

08.91 - 12.98
a 893863225 5BP closing element
onyx

01.99 - 08.00
7 (893863225) closing element
no longer available 1
(893863225 V7A) closing element
satin black

06.91 - 07.91;
no longer available
8 N 90130801 fillister hd. bolt
E 4.2X16.0K
9 811863275 grommet
rhd
2
10 N 0102139 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M5X15
rhd
4
11 893863301A trim
tray
1
a 893863301A 2VG trim
tray
platinum
-KM;
06.91 - 08.00
a 893863301A 6VD trim
tray
anthracite
-KC,KF,KL,KP;
06.91 - 08.00
(11) 8G0863301 trim
tray
1
8G0863301 6PJ trim
tray
maritime blue
-JD,JE;
01.99 - 08.00
8G0863301 8PJ trim
tray
basalt
-JC;
01.99 - 08.00
8G0863301 9DP trim
tray
onyx
-JA,JB,JF,JG,
JH,JJ,JK,QA,
QB,QC,QD;
01.99 - 08.00
12 893863321 trim for three additionalinstruments
lhd
1
893863321 5WK trim for three additionalinstruments
anthracite
lhd

06.91 - 12.91
(12) 8A1863321 trim for three additionalinstruments
lhd
1
8A1863321 5WK trim for three additionalinstruments
anthracite
lhd

01.92 - 08.00
8A1863321 5BP trim for three additionalinstruments
onyx
lhd

01.99 - 08.00
(12) no longer available
trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay

lhd
EMPE
walnut
(12) (8G1863321) trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
lhd
EMPE;
no longer available
1
(8G1863321 1WV) trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
nut tree brown
lhd
EMPE
06.91 - 12.91;
no longer available
(12) 8G1863321B trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
lhd
1
8G1863321B 2WG trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
maple grey
lhd

01.92 - 05.95
(12) 8G1863321C trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
lhd
EMPE
1
8G1863321C 1WV trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
chestnut
lhd
EMPE
01.92 - 12.98
(12) 8A1863321B trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
lhd
BEHR
1
8A1863321B 1WV trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
nut tree brown
lhd
BEHR brown
;
06.91 - 12.98
(12) 8G1863321D trim for three additionalinstruments
1
8G1863321D 9QC trim for three additionalinstruments
birds eye maple
-GF,GG,GH,GJ,
QA,QB,QC,QD;
04.97 - 08.00
(12) 8G1863321E trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
1
a 8G1863321E 9QJ trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
vavona (brown)

01.99 - 08.00
(12) 8G1863321F trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
1
a 8G1863321F 2UQ trim for three additionalinstruments

for models with woodinlay
nut tree brown
glossy
;
01.99 - 08.00
(12) 894863321 trim for three additionalinstruments
rhd
1
894863321 5WK trim for three additionalinstruments
anthracite
rhd

03.92 - 08.00
13 (N 90368201) speed nut
M5X21X15;
no longer available
X
894863321 5BP trim for three additionalinstruments
onyx
rhd

01.99 - 08.00
13 N 90356203 speed nut
M5X16,6X17 X
14 893863345 securing bracket
rear
1
15 a 893863531 securing bracket
center
1
16 (N 90292001) hexagon nut, self-locking
M8;
no longer available
3
(16) (N 90286701) hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M6;
no longer available
3
16 N 90908301 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
(16) N 90286703 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M6 3