Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
knee padding
for models with airbag
1 8A1880305 knee padding
left
1
8A1880305 3VY knee padding
platinum
left

07.93 - 12.98
8A1880305 8RZ knee padding
anthracite
left

07.93 - 12.98
2 N 0102186 hexagon bolt
M6X25 4
3 N 0115476 washer
6,5 4
4 (N 90342501) speed nut
M6X18,8X18;
no longer available
4
4 N 90342503 speed nut
M6X19,5X18 4
5 893857085A cover cap
2
893857085A 2XE cover cap
maritime blue
-JD,JE;
07.93 - 08.00
893857085A 4EM cover cap
onyx
-JA,JB,JF,JG,
JH,JJ,JK,QA,
QB,QC,QD;
07.93 - 08.00
893857085A 7PR cover cap
basalt
-JC;
07.93 - 08.00
893857085A 7CX cover cap
platinum

07.93 - 12.98
893857085A 5WK cover cap
anthracite

07.93 - 12.98
6 893863081 cover under dashboard
left front
1
a 893863081 01C cover under dashboard
satin black
left front

07.93 - 08.00
7 N 90576301 pop rivet
4X9 8
8 893863283 cover
1
9 893863096 bracket
1
10 a 893857119A clip
1
11 893880476 angle
right
1
12 893880477 angle
left
1
13 a N 90465301 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M8X16 4
14 a 893880481 support
left
1
15 a 893880482 support
right
1
16 N 90465401 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M6X26 5
17 (N 90368201) speed nut
M5X21X15;
no longer available
2
17 N 90356203 speed nut
M5X16,6X17 2
18 N 0102139 bolt, hexagon headself-locking
M5X15 1
19 N 01152318 washer
5 1
20 893880491 knee pad
1
893880491 4YL knee pad
platinum
-KM;
07.93 - 08.00
893880491 7XA knee pad
anthracite

07.93 - 08.00
21 N 90205601 washer
5,3X12X1 5
22 N 0111821 hexagon nut, self-locking
M5 5