Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
a/c compressor
connecting and mounting parts for compressor
4-cylinder
1 (8D0260805) a/c compressor withelectro-magnetic coupling
no longer available 1
1 a 8D0260805F a/c compressor withelectro-magnetic coupling

F >> 8D-V-006 771
8D0 260 811 A

1
(1) 8D0260805D a/c compressor withelectro-magnetic coupling

F 8D-V-006 772>>
8D0 260 811 A
ZEXEL


1
(1) 8D0260805M a/c compressor withelectro-magnetic coupling

F 8D-V-006 772>>
8D0 260 811 A
ZEXEL


1
(1) 8D0260805MX a/c compressor withelectro-magnetic coupling

F 8D-V-006 772>>
8D0 260 811 A
ZEXEL


1
- G 052154A2 coolant compressor oil
250ML 1
(2) 8D0260811A electromagnetic coupling
8D0 260 811D/F 1
2 8A0260811 electromagnetic coupling
only for:

F >> 8D-V-006 771*
8D0 260 805 F
;
11.94 - 07.96


1
3 (058260849) poly-v-belt
14,24X855MM;
no longer available
1
2 (8A0260811) electromagnetic coupling
only for:

F >> 8D-V-006 771*
8D0 260 805
;
11.94 - 07.96;
no longer available


1
3 Переход к группе see illustration:
903-095

1
4 058260885C bracket for compressor
1
- 078260817 centre sleeve
11,15X6,5 2
- (077260817) centre sleeve
no longer available 2
- 058260511 bracket with tensioning roller
1
5 (N 01024115) hexagon bolt
M8X22;
no longer available
2
6 (N 01024421) hexagon bolt
M8X30;
no longer available
3
5 N 01024118 hexagon bolt
M8X22 2
6 N 01024416 hexagon bolt
M8X30 3
7 N 01035210 hexagon bolt
M8X55 1
8 N 01036111 hexagon bolt
M8X65 1
9 N 0103914 hexagon bolt
M8X100X41 4
10 N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 X
10 (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
X
11 N 90033301 washer
8,4X20X2,5 4