Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
left
4-cylinder
1 8D0399113L gearbox support
F >> 8D-T-400 000
left

1
(1) 8D0399113AB gearbox support
F 8D-V-000 001>>
left

1
2 (N 10062502) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X30;
no longer available
4
2 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head

also use:
N 011 560 8
M10X30


4

4
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
3 N 10027102 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X35 1
4 8D0399151H bonded rubber bush
1
4A N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
4B N 0230047 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 1
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
left
6-cylinder
2 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head

also use:
N 011 560 8
M10X30


4

4
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
4A N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
4B N 0230047 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 1
5 a 8D0399113P gearbox support
F >> 8D-T-400 000
left

1
(5) 8D0399113AG gearbox support
F 8D-V-000 001>>
left

1
7 N 0104707 hexagon bolt
M10X70 1
9 8D0399151M bonded rubber bush
1
10 431399291 stop
1
transmission securing parts
for manual gearbox
right
4B N 0230047 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 1
4A N 90315202 washer
10,5X34X4 1
7 a N 01047310 hexagon bolt
M10X75 1
9 8D0399151M bonded rubber bush
1 6-cylinder
10 431399291 stop
1
12 8D0399108G gearbox support
F >> 8D-T-400 000
right

1
(12) 8D0399108R gearbox support
F 8D-V-000 001>>
right

1
13 N 90320202 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)

F >> 8D-T-400 000
M10X35

3
(13) (N 90331602) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)

F 8D-V-000 001>>
M10X40;
no longer available


3
(13) N 90331604 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)

F 8D-V-000 001>>
M10X40

3
16 8D0399151J bonded rubber bush
1 4-ZYLINDER
25 (8D0399313F) support frame
F >> 8D-T-108 523
no longer available
1

CXF,CXW,CXZ,
CYA,CPS
(25) (8D0399313T) support frame
F 8D-T-108 524>>*8D-T-400 000*

11.94 - 07.97;
no longer available

1

CXF,CXW,CXZ,
CYA,CPS,DDL
17 8D0399300K guard plate
right
1 4-cylinder
(18) N 90724601 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X22 3
support frame
6 cylinder



4 cylinder
CXF,CXW,CXZ,
CYA,DPS,DDL,
DJP,DJF,DJS,
DJF,DJR
CPU,CTF,CZX
DJJ,DJV,DGW
25 4B0399313DH support frame
6 cylinder
1
25 (8D0399313AL) support frame
6 cylinder
;
no longer available
1
(25) (8D0399313E) support frame
F >> 8D-S-045 624
no longer available
1

CPU,CTF
(25) (8D0399313S) support frame
F 8D-S-045 625>> 8D-T-400 000*

11.94 - 07.97;
no longer available

1

CPU,CTF,CZX
(25) (8D0399313AN) support frame
F 8D-V-000 001>>
4 cylinder
;
no longer available

1

DJJ,DJV
(25) 8D0399313BA support frame
4 cylinder
1
26 8D0399419C bonded rubber bush
rear
2 CXF,CXW,CXZ,
CYA,CPS,DDL,
DJP,DJV,DJS,
DJF,DJR
(26) 8D0399419C bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-S-045 624
rear

2

CPU,CTF
(26) (8D0399415C) bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-S-045 624
rear
;
no longer available

2

CPU,CTF
(26) 8D0399419B bonded rubber bush
F 8D-S-045 625>>
rear

2

CPU,CTF,CZX,
DJJ,DJV,DGW
27 8D0399415D bonded rubber bush
front
2 CXF,CXW,CXZ,
CYA,DDL,DJP,
DJV,DJS,DJR
(27) 8D0399415D bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-S-045 624
front

2

CPU,CTF
(27) 8D0399415E bonded rubber bush
F 8D-S-045 625>>
front

2

CPU,CTF,CZX,
DJJ,DJV,DGW
28 8D0399541B support
left
1
29 8D0399542B support
right
1
30 N 0195303 hex collared bolt
M8X25 4
31 (N 90644401) hexagon bolt
AM 12X1,5X105;
no longer available
4
31 N 90823501 hexagon bolt
M12X1,5X110 4
32 N 90663001 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
M10X70 4
33 N 01155811 washer
8,4X15X1,6 4
- (8D0399300E) guard plate
left
;
no longer available
1 4-cylinder
- (N 10305301) hexagon head bolt (combi)
G >> 15 01 6
M6X20;
no longer available

3
34 N 10063202 hex collared bolt
M8X20 4