Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for manual gearbox



F >> 8D-T-400 000



6 cylinder



CXW,CYA,CXF,
CXZ,CPS,DDL
1 N 0347961 hexagon bolt
M10X130 1
1A N 90085502 washer
10,5X21X3 2
2 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
2 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
3 (N 90550502) hex collared bolt
M12X110;
no longer available
1
4 (N 90495402) hex collared bolt
M12X67;
no longer available
1
27 (N 90495602) hex collared bolt
M12X90;
no longer available
1
8 (N 90495502) hex collared bolt
M12X80;
no longer available
1
11 (N 90097202) socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
BM10X48X26;
no longer available
1
5 (014301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
20 (N 90495702) hex collared bolt
M12X100;
no longer available
1
3 N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1
4 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
5 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
5 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
6 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
7 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
8 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
8A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
8A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
10 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
11 N 90668201 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X48X26 1
11A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1
12 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
12 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
13 N 0103404 hexagon bolt
M8X40 1
13A N 90107604 washer
8,2X18X2 1
14 a N 0347731 hexagon bolt
M10X38 1
14A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1
16 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
16 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
mounting parts for engine and transmission


F >> 8D-T-400 000


4 cylinder


CPU,CTF
20 N 90495703 hex collared bolt
M12X100 1
21 N 0111601 hexagon nut
M12 1
22 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
22 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
23 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
24 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
25 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
26 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
27 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
27A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
27A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
28 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
29 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
29 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
35 Переход к группе supports for engine/gearbox
see illustration:
199-020


36 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 1
36A N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 1
36A (N 01152513) washer
A8,4X16X1,6;
no longer available
1
37 N 10197203 hexagon bolt
M10X45 1
37A N 90107604 washer
8,2X18X2 2
38 a N 0347731 hexagon bolt
M10X38 1
38A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1
39 N 0103324 hexagon bolt
M8X32 1
39A N 90107604 washer
8,2X18X2 1
40 N 90668201 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X48X26 1
40A N 01152711 washer
10 1
41 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
41 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
41A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1