Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for manual gearbox



F 8D-V-000 001>>



6 cylinder



DJP,DJS,DJF,
DJR
1B (N 10334402) hex collared bolt
M10X135;
no longer available
1
1B N 10334401 hex collared bolt
M10X135 1
2A N 10261304 hexagon nut
M10 2
2A (N 10261303) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
2
(3) (N 90767201) hex collared bolt
M12X130;
no longer available
1
3 N 90767202 hex collared bolt
M12X130 1
(4) N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
5 (014301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
5 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
5 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
(6) N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
(7) N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
(8) N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
8A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
8A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
28 (N 90495602) hex collared bolt
M12X90;
no longer available
1
10 (N 90495502) hex collared bolt
M12X80;
no longer available
1
10 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
(11) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
(12) N 10261304 hexagon nut
M10 1
(12) (N 10261303) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
1
(13) N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
14 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
16 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
16 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
17 Переход к группе oil sump
see illustration:
199-020


mounting parts for engine and transmission

for manual gearbox



F 8D-V-000 001>>



4 cylinder



DJJ,DJV,DGW
20 N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1
21 N 10261304 hexagon nut
M10 1
21 (N 10261303) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
1
22 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
22 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
23 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
24 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
25 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
26 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
27 N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1
27A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
27A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
28 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
29 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 1
29 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
1
35 Переход к группе supports for engine/gearbox
see illustration:
199-020


36 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
38 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
39 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
40 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
41 N 10261304 hexagon nut
M10 1
41 (N 10261303) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
1