Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for 5-speed automatic gearbox



F >> 8D-T-400 000



6 cylinder



CJP,CJR,DTU
30 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
31 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
32 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
33 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
33A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
33A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
34 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
35 N 10238202 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X60 1
35 (N 10238201) socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X60;
no longer available
1
36 N 10155203 hexagon nut
M10 1
36 (N 10155205) hexagon nut
M10-SW16;
no longer available
1
36A N 90037901 washer
10,5X18X2,5 1
37 (N 90648301) hex collared bolt
M10X45;
no longer available
1
39 (N 10185902) hex collared bolt
M10X75;
no longer available
1
40 (N 90550502) hex collared bolt
M12X110;
no longer available
1
42 (014301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
2
37 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
38 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
39 N 10406201 hex collared bolt
AM10X80 1
40 N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1
42 022103139 dowel sleeve
16X13,5 2
42 (012301153B) dowel sleeve
16X13,5;
no longer available
2
45 Переход к группе oil sump
see illustration:
103-030



1
mounting parts for engine and transmission

for 5-speed automatic gearbox



F 8D-V-000 001>>



6 cylinder



CJP,CJR
30 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
31 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
32 N 90495404 hex collared bolt
M12X67 1
33 N 90495604 hex collared bolt
M12X90 1
33A N 90502803 washer
15X28X3,5 1
33A (N 90502802) washer
15X28X3,5;
no longer available
1
34 N 90495503 hex collared bolt
M12X80X32 1
34 (N 90495502) hex collared bolt
M12X80;
no longer available
1
35 N 10238201 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X60 1
36 N 10261303 hexagon nut
M10 1
37 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
38 N 90648303 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X45X32 1
39 N 10406201 hex collared bolt
AM10X80-SW16 1
40 N 90550504 hex collared bolt
M12X110X50 1
42 012301153B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 2
45 Переход к группе oil sump
see illustration:
103-030



1