Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
cross member
rear
1 a 8D0505235D support frame
1
(1) 8D0505235H support frame
1 PR-1BD:AGB;
PR-1BV
2 8A0505145D bonded rubber bush
front
2
(2) a 8D0505145C bonded rubber bush
front
2 PR-1BD:AGB;
PR-1BV
(2) 8A0505145E bonded rubber bush
rear
2
(2) 8D0505145D bonded rubber bush
rear
2 PR-1BD:AGB;
PR-1BV
3 N 90580501 washer
12,1X84X3 4
4 N 90524301 hexagon bolt with pin
M12X1,50X118 4
5 a 8D0599285 cross member
1
6 a 8A0599257 bonded rubber bush
2
7 a N 01047310 hexagon bolt
M10X75 4
8 N 01152714 washer
10 4
9 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 2
10 N 90285102 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X45 3
11 8A0599133B gearbox support
1
12 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X30 4
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
13 8D0599289 cross member
front
1
(13) 8D0599289A cross member
for models withheavy duty suspension
front
1
14 N 90530301 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X120 2
15 N 90530601 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M8X52X28 2