Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
front wishbone link
wheel bearing housing
wheel hub
suspension
anti-roll bar
front
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS
AFB,AKN,AFN,
AVG,AWT,AMX,
ANB,ATJ
S4:AGB,AZB
1A (4D0407151H) front wishbone link
F >> 8D-Y-125 000*

01.99 - 01.00;
no longer available

2

ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,APR,
AQD,ATX,APZ,
ARJ,APS,AFB,
AKN,AFN,AVG,
ANB,AGB
1A 4D0407151P front wishbone link
24,5MM 2 APT,APU,ARG,
AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AFN,AVG,ANB,
AWT,AMX,ADR
(1A) 8D0407151E front wishbone link
24,5MM 2 ATJ,AVG
(1A) 4B3407151K front wishbone link
21MM 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
(1A) 4D0407151P front wishbone link
24,5MM 2 S4
(1A) (4B3407151A) front wishbone link
F >> 8D-Y-125 000*

01.99 - 01.00;
no longer available

2

S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
2 4D0407181H bonded rubber bush
2
3 4D0407182E bonded rubber bush
2
4 (4D0407183P) bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-Y-080 000*

01.99 - 10.99;
no longer available

2
4 4D0407183AB bonded rubber bush
2
4 (4D0407183Q) bonded rubber bush
no longer available 2
(4) a 4D0407183AA bonded rubber bush
2 ATJ
5 N 90625902 bolt, hex. hd. with pin(combi)
M12X1,5X120X80 2
6 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 6
7 N 10294901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X100- 2
8 4D0407192C lock screw
M10X50 2
9 (N 10286102) hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10;
no longer available
4
9 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 4
9 (N 10286102) hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10;
no longer available
2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
9 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
9A N 90892301 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
(10) N 0347907 hexagon bolt
M10X100 2
10 N 10468201 hexagon bolt
M10X95X20 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
10A N 10406105 washer
20X10,5X2 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
11 N 90628901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X25 2
12 (8D0407257AC) wheel bearing housing
F >> 8D-Y-180 000*
75MM
left
;
01.99 - 03.00;
no longer available

1

ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
ANB
12 8D0407257AL wheel bearing housing
75MM
left
1 ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB
(12) (8D0407258AC) wheel bearing housing
F >> 8D-Y-180 000*
75MM
right
;
01.99 - 03.00;
no longer available

1

ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
ANB
(12) 8D0407258AL wheel bearing housing
75MM
right
1 ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB
(12) (8D0407257AE) wheel bearing housing
F >> 8D-Y-180 000*
82MM
left
;
01.99 - 03.00;
no longer available

1

AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
ATJ
(12) 8D0407257AM wheel bearing housing
82MM
left
1 AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
ATJ,AMX
(12) (8D0407258AE) wheel bearing housing
F >> 8D-Y-180 000*
82MM
right
;
01.99 - 03.00;
no longer available

1

AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
ATJ
(12) 8D0407258AM wheel bearing housing
82MM
right
1 AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
ATJ,AMX
(12) 4B3407257A wheel bearing housing
82MM
left
1 AGB,AZB
(12) 4B3407258A wheel bearing housing
82MM
right
1 AGB,AZB
12A 4B3407253G wheel bearing housing
82MM
left
1 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
12A (4B3407253D) wheel bearing housing
82MM
left
;
no longer available
1 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
(12A) 4B3407254G wheel bearing housing
82MM
right
1 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
(12A) (4B3407254D) wheel bearing housing
82MM
right
;
no longer available
1 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
(13) (8D0407505E) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
left front
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8D0407505L) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-082 000*
left front
upper
;
09.00 - 11.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) 8E0407505C guide
F >> 8D-1-082 000*
left front
upper
;
01.99 - 12.00

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) 8E0407505C guide
F 8D-1-082 001>>
left front
upper

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8D0407505L) guide
F 8D-1-082 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
left front
upper
;
11.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8E0407505C) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
left front
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
13 (8D0407505H) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
left front
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(13) (8D0407505K) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
left front
upper
;
09.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
13 8E0407505A guide
left front
upper
1 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
13 (8E0407505A) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
left front
upper
;
01.99 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(13) (8D0407506E) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
right front
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) 8E0407506C guide
F >> 8D-1-082 000*
right front
upper
;
01.99 - 11.00

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8D0407506L) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-082 000*
right front
upper
;
09.00 - 11.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) 8E0407506C guide
F 8D-1-082 001>>
right front
upper

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8D0407506L) guide
F 8D-1-082 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
right front
upper
;
11.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8E0407506C) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
right front
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(13) (8D0407506H) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
right front
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(13) (8D0407506K) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
right front
upper
;
09.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(13) 8E0407506A guide
right front
upper
1 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(13) (8E0407506A) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
right front
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
14A (8D0407509A) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
left rear
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) 8E0407509C guide
F >> 8D-1-082 000*
left rear
upper
;
01.99 - 11.00

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8D0407509F) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-082 000*
left rear
upper
;
09.00 - 11.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) 8E0407509C guide
F 8D-1-082 001>>
left rear
upper

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8D0407509F) guide
F 8D-1-082 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
left rear
upper
;
11.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8E0407509C) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
left rear
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8D0407509C) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
left rear
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) (8D0407509E) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
left rear
upper
;
09.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) 8E0407509A guide
left rear
upper
1 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) (8E0407509A) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
left rear
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) (8D0407510A) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
right rear
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) 8E0407510C guide
F >> 8D-1-082 000*
right rear
upper
;
01.99 - 11.00

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8D0407510F) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-082 000*
right rear
upper
;
09.00 - 11.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) 8E0407510C guide
F 8D-1-082 001>>
right rear
upper

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8D0407510F) guide
F 8D-1-082 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
right rear
upper
;
11.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) (8E0407510C) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
right rear
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(14A) 8E0407510A guide
right rear
upper
1 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) (8D0407510C) guide
F >> 8D-1-055 000*
right rear
upper
;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) (8D0407510E) guide
F 8D-1-055 001>> 8D-1-092 500*
right rear
upper
;
09.00 - 12.00;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(14A) (8E0407510A) guide
F 8D-1-092 501>>*
right rear
upper
;
12.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1

PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
15 8D0407515B bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-1-082 000*

01.99 - 11.00

4

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
15 (8D0407515A) bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-1-082 000*

01.99 - 11.00;
no longer available

4

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
15 8D0407515B bonded rubber bush
F 8D-1-082 001>>*

11.00 - 09.01

4

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
15 (8D0407515A) bonded rubber bush
F 8D-1-082 001>>*

11.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

4

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(15) 4B0407515 bonded rubber bush
4 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(16) N 10425302 hex collared bolt
M10X62X45 4
17 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 4
18 4A0407615G wheel hub
5/112 2 AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AGB,ATJ,AMX,
AZB
18 (4A0407615F) wheel hub
5/112;
no longer available
2 AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AGB,ATJ,AMX,
AZB
18 (4A0407615D) wheel hub
5/112;
no longer available
2 AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AGB,ATJ,AMX,
AZB
(18) 8D0407615E wheel hub
5/112 2 ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB
(19) 4A0407643A shouldered bolt
F >> 8D-1-050 000*
M16X1,5X77;
01.99 - 08.00

2

AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AGB,ATJ,AMX,
AZB
(19) 4B0407643A shouldered bolt
F 8D-1-050 001>>*
M16X1,5X72;
09.00 - 09.01

2

AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AGB,ATJ,AMX,
AZB
19 (8A0407643A) shouldered bolt
F >> 8D-1-050 000*
M14X1,5X75;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

2

ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB
(19) 4B0407643 hexagon socket flange screw
M14X1,5X73 2 ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB
20 4D0407644A collar nut
M12X1,5 4
(20) N 90848401 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M12X1,5 4 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
21 (4D0407693N) suspension guide
F >> 8D-Y-110 000*
also use:
N 906 259 01
left


;
01.99 - 11.99;
no longer available

1
1
(21) (4D0407693AD) suspension guide
F 8D-Y-110 001>> 8D-1-045 000*
also use:
N 906 259 01
left


;
11.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1
1
21 8E0407693Q suspension guide
also use:
N 906 259 02
left

1
1
21 (8E0407693E) suspension guide
also use:
N 906 259 01
left

;
no longer available
1
1
(21) (8E0407693) suspension guide
F 8D-1-045 001>>
also use:
N 906 259 01
left


;
no longer available

1
1
(21) a 8E0407693F suspension guide
also use:
N 906 259 02
left

1
1
ATJ
(21) (4D0407694AD) suspension guide
F >> 8D-1-045 000*
also use:
N 906 259 01
right


;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1
1
(21) 8E0407694Q suspension guide
also use:
N 906 259 02
right front

1
1
(21) (8E0407694E) suspension guide
also use:
N 906 259 01
right

;
no longer available
1
1
(21) a 8E0407694F suspension guide
also use:
N 906 259 02
right

1
1
ATJ
(21) (8E0407694) suspension guide
F 8D-1-045 001>>
also use:

right
N 906 259 01

;
no longer available

1
1
(21) (4D0407694AB) suspension guide
F >> 8D-1-045 000*
also use:
N 906 259 01
right


;
01.99 - 08.00;
no longer available

1
1

ATJ
(21) a (8E0407694F) suspension guide
F 8D-1-045 001>>*
also use:
N 906 259 01
right


;
08.00 - 09.01;
no longer available

1
1

ATJ
22 8D0411105AL coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

violet
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JB;
PR-1BP/0JB
(22) 8D0411105AM coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

violet
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JC;
PR-1BC/0JC;
PR-1BP/0JC
(22) 8D0411105AN coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

violet
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JD;
PR-1BC/0JD;
PR-1BP/0JD
(22) 8D0411105AP coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JE;
PR-1BC/0JE;
PR-1BP/0JE
(22) 8D0411105AQ coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JF;
PR-1BC/0JF;
PR-1BP/0JF
(22) 8D0411105AR coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JG;
PR-1BC/0JG;
PR-1BP/0JG
(22) 8D0411105AS coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

yellow
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JH;
PR-1BC/0JH;
PR-1BP/0JH
(22) 8D0411105AT coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

yellow
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JJ;
PR-1BC/0JJ;
PR-1BP/0JJ
(22) 8D0411105BA coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

yellow
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JK;
PR-1BC/0JK;
PR-1BP/0JK
(22) 8D0411105BM coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

green
brown
2 PR-1BA/0JL;
PR-1BC/0JL;
PR-1BP/0JL
(22) 8D0411105AN coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

violet
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JC;
PR-1BT/0JC
(22) 8D0411105AP coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JD;
PR-1BT/0JD
(22) 8D0411105AQ coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JE;
PR-1BT/0JE
(22) 8D0411105AR coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JF;
PR-1BT/0JF
(22) 8D0411105AS coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

yellow
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JG;
PR-1BT/0JG
(22) 8D0411105AT coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

yellow
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JH;
PR-1BT/0JH
(22) 8D0411105BA coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

yellow
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JJ;
PR-1BT/0JJ
(22) 8D0411105BM coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

green
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JK;
PR-1BT/0JK
(22) 8D0411105BN coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

green
brown
2 PR-1BB/0JL;
PR-1BT/0JL
(22) 8D0411105L coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

grey
violet
2 PR-1BE/0JB;
PR-1BD/0JB;
PR-1BV/0JB
(22) a 8D0411105M coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

grey
violet
2 PR-1BE/0JC;
PR-1BD/0JC;
PR-1BV/0JC;
PR-1BQ/0JB
(22) 8D0411105P coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

grey
violet
2 PR-1BE/0JD;
PR-1BD/0JD;
PR-1BV/0JD;
PR-1BQ/0JC
(22) 8D0411105Q coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

green
violet
2 PR-1BE/0JE;
PR-1BD/0JE;
PR-1BV/0JE;
PR-1BQ/0JD
(22) 8D0411105R coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

green
violet
2 PR-1BE/0JF;
PR-1BD/0JF;
PR-1BV/0JF;
PR-1BQ/0JE
(22) 8D0411105FF coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

brown
blue
2 PR-1BE/0JG;
PR-1BD/0JG;
PR-1BV/0JG;
PR-1BQ/0JF
(22) 8D0411105FG coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

brown
blue
2 PR-1BE/0JH;
PR-1BD/0JH;
PR-1BV/0JH;
PR-1BQ/0JG
(22) 8D0411105FH coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

brown
blue
2 PR-1BE/0JJ;
PR-1BD/0JJ;
PR-1BV/0JJ;
PR-1BQ/0JH
(22) 8D0411105FJ coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

brown
grey
2 PR-1BE/0JK;
PR-1BD/0JK;
PR-1BV/0JK;
PR-1BQ:0JJ,
0JK
(23) 8D0411309M anti-roll bar
29MM 1 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BP,1BT
(23) 8D0411309L anti-roll bar
for sports suspension
29MM 1 PR-1BE,1BD,
1BV,1BQ
24A 8D0411317D coupling rod
marked with:
blue
left

1
(24A) 8D0411318D coupling rod
marked with:
yellow
right

1
(25) (N 10286102) hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10;
no longer available
4
(25) N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 4
(26) 4D0411327H rubber bush
27MM 2 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BP,1BT
27 4D0411336D clamp
2
28 N 90183802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 8
(29) 8D0412065F spring disc
upper
2
(29) (8D0412065D) spring disc
upper
;
no longer available
2
30 8D0412103B spring disc
F >> 8D-1-030 000*
lower
;
01.99 - 06.00

2
31 4D0412107B underlay
F >> 8D-1-030 000*
lower
;
01.99 - 06.00

2
(30) 8D0412066F spring disc
F 8D-1-030 001>>*
lower
;
07.00 - 09.01

2
32 4D0412127 protective cap
lower
2
(33) 8D0412131F rubber stop forshock absorber
2 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC
(33) 8D0412131E rubber stop forshock absorber
2 PR-1BP,1BT
34 4D0412137C protective sleeve
2
35 8D0412145B washer
5X16,2X40 6
36 N 90847601 hex collared bolt
M10X25 6
37 4D0412369A washer
4X12,1X20 2
38 4D0412377F mounting
upper
2
(39) 8D0412383E bracket
2
41 (8D0413031BD) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BA,1BP,
1BT:ADR,APT,
APU,ARG,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,ANB
41 8D0413031BM gas shock absorber




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F






2





2
PR-1BA,1BP,
1BT:ADR,APT,
APU,ARG,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
41 (8D0413031BK) gas shock absorber




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F






;
no longer available
2





2
PR-1BA,1BP,
1BT:ADR,APT,
APU,ARG,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
(41) (8D0413031BF) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BA,1BP,
1BT:AJL,APR,
AQD,ATX,APZ,
ARJ,APS
(41) 8D0413031BM gas shock absorber



also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F





2




2
PR-1BA,1BP,
1BT:AJL,APR,
AQD,ATX,APZ,
ARJ,APS,AMX
(41) 8D0413031BS gas shock absorber
marked with:
yellow
also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F



2


X
PR-1BA,1BP,
1BT:AFB,AKN
(41) (8D0413031BD) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BC/
saloon+
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,ANB
(41) 8D0413031BM gas shock absorber





also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F







2






2
PR-1BC/
saloon+
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
(41) (8D0413031BK) gas shock absorber





also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F







;
no longer available
2






2
PR-1BC/
saloon+
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
(41) (8D0413031BE) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 09.01;
no longer available
2 PR-1BC/
AVANT:
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
(41) a 8D0413031BN gas shock absorber





also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F







2






2
PR-1BC/
AVANT:
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
(41) (8D0413031BL) gas shock absorber





also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F







;
no longer available
2






2
PR-1BC/
AVANT:
ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AJL,ATJ,
AFN,AVG,AWT,
ANB
(41) (8D0413031BF) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BC/
saloon+
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS
(41) 8D0413031BM gas shock absorber




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F






2





2
PR-1BC/
saloon+
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS,
AMX
(41) (8D0413031BG) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BC/
AVANT:
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS,
AFB,AKN
(41) a 8D0413031BN gas shock absorber




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F






2





2
PR-1BC/
AVANT:
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS,
AFB,AKN,AMX
(41) 8D0413031BS gas shock absorber
marked with:
yellow
also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F



2


X
PR-1BC/
saloon+
AFB,AKN
41 8D0413031BA gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*
for sports suspension

01.99 - 06.00

2

PR-1BV
(41) a 8D0413031BT gas shock absorber
F 8D-1-030 001>> 8D-1-082 000*
for sports suspension

07.00 - 11.00

2

PR-1BV
(41) a 8D0413031BT gas shock absorber
F 8D-1-082 001>>*
for sports suspension

11.00 - 09.01

2

PR-1BV
(41) (8D0413031BE) gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
F >> 8D-1-030 000*

01.99 - 09.01;
no longer available
2 PR-1BE:ADR,
APT,APU,ARG,
ATJ,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB;
PR-1BQ:APU,
AJL
(41) a 8D0413031BN gas shock absorber
for sports suspension




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F







2






2
PR-1BE:ADR,
APT,APU,ARG,
ATJ,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB;
PR-1BQ:APU,
AJL
(41) (8D0413031BL) gas shock absorber
for sports suspension




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F







;
no longer available
2






2
PR-1BE:ADR,
APT,APU,ARG,
ATJ,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB;
PR-1BQ:APU,
AJL
(41) (8D0413031BG) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*
for sports suspension

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BE:AJL,
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS,
AFB,AKN;
PR-1BQ:APR
(41) a 8D0413031BN gas shock absorber




also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F






2





2
PR-1BE:AJL,
APR,AQD,ATX,
APZ,ARJ,APS,
AFB,AKN,AMX;
PR-1BQ:APR
41 (8D0413031BH) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*
for sports suspension

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BD:AGB
(41) a 8D0413031BR gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F



2


2
PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB
(41) 8D0413031BP gas shock absorber
for models withheavy duty suspension

marked with:
red
also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F





2




X
PR-1BB:
4-cylinder
(41) (8D0413031BC) gas shock absorber
F >> 8D-1-030 000*
for models withheavy duty suspension

01.99 - 06.00;
no longer available

2

PR-1BB:
6-cylinder
(41) 8D0413031BQ gas shock absorber
for models withheavy duty suspension

marked with:
orange
also use:
*>>8D-1-030000
8D0 412 066 F





2




2
PR-1BB:
6-cylinder
43 N 10241202 hexagon bolt
M12X1,5X85 2
44 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
(45) 4B0498625A wheel bearing with assemblyparts
82MM 2 AJL,APR,AQD,
ATX,APZ,ARJ,
APS,AFB,AKN,
AGB,ATJ,AMX,
AZB
45 4B0498625 wheel bearing with assemblyparts
75MM 2 ADR,APT,APU,
ARG,AFN,AVG,
AWT,ANB
45A 8E0498625B wheel bearing with assemblyparts
82MM 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
45A (8E0498625A) wheel bearing with assemblyparts
no longer available 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
45A (8D0498625C) wheel bearing with assemblyparts
no longer available 2 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
46 Переход к группе cover plate for brake disc
see illustration:
615-..


47 N 90529301 hexagon bolt
M6X10 6
50 8D0412133 shim
46,5X24X10 2 PR-1BP,1BT
51 N 10425302 hex collared bolt
M10X62X45 4
52 4D0505445 ball screw
M12X1,5X45 8 S4:"IRL",
"BR.","RA.",
"MEX"
53 G 294421A1 assembly lubricant
see workshop manual
100ML X