Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
cross member
rear
1 a 8D0505235D support frame
1 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(1) 8D0505235H support frame
F >> 8D-1-082 000*

01.99 - 11.00

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(1) 8D0505235H support frame
F 8D-1-082 001>>*

11.00 - 09.01

1

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
2 8A0505145D bonded rubber bush
front
2 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(2) a 8D0505145C bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-1-082 000*
front
;
01.99 - 11.00

2

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(2) a 8D0505145C bonded rubber bush
F 8D-1-082 001>>*
front
;
11.00 - 09.01

2

PR-1BD:AGB;
AZB;
PR-1BV
(2) 8A0505145E bonded rubber bush
rear
2 PR-1BA,1BB,
1BC,1BE,1BP,
1BQ,1BT
(2) 8D0505145D bonded rubber bush
F >> 8D-1-082 000*
rear
;
01.99 - 11.00

2

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
(2) 8D0505145D bonded rubber bush
F 8D-1-082 001>>*
rear
;
11.00 - 09.01

2

PR-1BD:AGB,
AZB;
PR-1BV
3 N 90580501 washer
12,1X84X3 4
4 N 90524301 hexagon bolt with pin
M12X1,50X118 4
5 a 8D0599285 cross member
1
6 a 8A0599257 bonded rubber bush
2
7 a N 01047310 hexagon bolt
M10X75 4
8 N 01152714 washer
10 4
9 N 10209005 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 2
10 N 90285102 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X45 3
11 8A0599133B gearbox support
1
12 N 0147236 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M10X30 4
- N 0115608 washer
10,5X18X1,6 4
13 8D0599289 cross member
front
1
(13) 8D0599289A cross member
for models with drive systemprotective plates
front
1 PR-1SB
14 N 90530301 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X120 2
15 N 90530601 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M8X52X28 2