Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
aluminium rim
hub cap
15"
1 4B0601025A aluminium rim
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
4 PR-C7H
a 4B0601025A Z17 aluminium rim
avus silver
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
01.99 - 09.01
2 4B0601025B aluminium rim
RONAL
7 JX15H2 ET45
4 PR-C6N
a 4B0601025B Z17 aluminium rim
avus silver
RONAL
7 JX15H2 ET45 5/112;
01.99 - 09.01
(2) 4B0601025E aluminium rim
7 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
4 PR-C6N
a 4B0601025E Z17 aluminium rim
avus silver
7 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
01.99 - 09.01
3 4B0601025J aluminium rim
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
4 PR-C6U
4B0601025J Z33 aluminium rim
burnished aluminium
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
01.99 - 09.01
7 8D0601025F aluminium rim
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
4 PR-C0W
a 8D0601025F Z17 aluminium rim
avus silver
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
01.99 - 09.01
10 8D0601025M aluminium rim
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
4 PR-C8N
8D0601025M Z17 aluminium rim
avus silver
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
01.99 - 09.01
(10) 4B0601025N aluminium rim
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
4 PR-C8N
a 4B0601025N Z17 aluminium rim
avus silver
6 JX15H2 ET45
5/112
01.99 - 09.01
12 4B0601165A hub cap
4
4B0601165A Z17 hub cap
avus silver
for rim:
4B0 601 025 B
4B0 601 025 A
4B0 601 025 E



;
01.99 - 09.01
14 4B0601165J hub cap
4
4B0601165J Z17 hub cap
avus silver
for rim:
4B0 601 025 J
4B0 601 025 N
8D0 601 025 M



;
01.99 - 09.01
15 4B0601170 hub cap
4
4B0601170 7ZJ hub cap
grey metallic
for rim:
8D0 601 025 F


;
01.99 - 09.01
20 8D0601139D wheel bolt
M14X1,5X27 20
(20) a 4A0601139 wheel bolt
for rim:
8D0 601 025 C
M14X1,5X27

20
22 8D0601139E wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
M14X1,5X27,5 X
8D0601139E 051 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....051;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 052 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....052;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 053 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....053;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 054 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....054;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 055 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....055;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 056 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....056;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 057 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....057;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 058 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....058;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 059 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....059;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 060 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....060;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 061 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....061;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139E 062 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....062;
01.99 - 09.01
(22) 8D0601139F wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
M14X1,5X27,5 X
8D0601139F 000 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....000;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 001 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....001;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 002 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....002;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 003 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....003;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 004 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....004;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 005 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....005;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 006 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....006;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 007 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....007;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 008 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....008;
01.99 - 09.01
8D0601139F 009 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....009;
01.99 - 09.01
(23) 8D0698137B 1 set wheel studs,anti-theft
M14X1,5X27,5 1
8D0698137B SBV 1 set wheel studs,anti-theft
self-service packaging
M14X1,5X27,5
01.99 - 09.01
24 8D0601173A cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft


8D0 601 139
4
8D0601173A Z69 cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft
silver grey


8D0 601 139
01.99 - 09.01
(24) 8D0601173B cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft


8D0 601 139 E
8D0 601 139 F
4
a 8D0601173B 01C cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft
satin black


8D0 601 139 E
8D0 601 139 F
01.99 - 09.01
(24) 8D0601173A cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft
use if required:
321 601 173 A
(Z37)


8D0 601 139

4
a 8D0601173A Z37 cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft
use if required:
321 601 173 A
(Z37) grey metallic


8D0 601 139


01.99 - 09.01
(24) 8D0601173D cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft

use if required:
321 601 173 A
(Z37)


8D0 601 139 E
8D0 601 139 F

4
8D0601173D Z37 cap - wheel bolt
only for:

wheel bolt, anti-theft

use if required:
321 601 173 A
(Z37) grey metallic


8D0 601 139 E
8D0 601 139 F


01.99 - 09.01
25 321601173A cap - wheel bolt
use if required:
8D0 601 173...
(Z37)
16,7X18MB

X
321601173A Z37 cap - wheel bolt
use if required:
8D0 601 173...
(Z37) grey metallic
16,7X18MB


01.99 - 09.01
26 8D0012244A extractor hook
cap - wheel bolt
to use for:
8D0 601 173...
(Z37),(01C)
321 601 173 A
(Z37)





1
balancer weight with retaining spring

for aluminium rim


4B0 601 025 B
4B0 601 025 A
8D0 601 025 F
4B0 601 025 E
27 443601190 balancer weight
5G- 3/16OZ. X
(27) 1K0601179B balancer weight
10G- 3/8 OZ. X
(27) (255601179) balancer weight
10G- 3/8 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(27) 255601181 balancer weight
20G- 3/4 OZ. X
(27) 255601182 balancer weight
30G- 1 OZ. X
(27) 1K0601186B balancer weight
40G- 1 3/8 OZ. X
(27) (255601183) balancer weight
40G- 1 3/8 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(27) 1K0601188B balancer weight
50G- 1 3/4 OZ. X
(27) (255601184) balancer weight
50G- 1 3/4 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(27) 255601185 balancer weight
60G- 2 OZ. X
(27) (255601186) balancer weight
70G- 2 1/2 OZ.;
no longer available
X
28 1H0601180 spring
X
balancer weight (self-adhesive)

for aluminium rim


4B0 601 025 J
8D0 601 025 M
(29) 4F0601185 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G- 3/16OZ. X
(29) (8E0601181) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G- 3/16OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) (8D0601181A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G- 3/16OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) 4F0601186 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G- 3/8 OZ. X
(29) (8E0601182) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G- 3/8 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) (8D0601182A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G- 3/8 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) 4F0601188 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G- 3/4 OZ. X
(29) (8E0601184) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G- 3/4 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) (8D0601184A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G- 3/4 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) 4F0601190 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G- 1 OZ. X
(29) (8E0601186) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G- 1 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) (8D0601186A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G- 1 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) 4F0601192 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G- 1 3/8 OZ. X
(29) (8E0601188) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G- 1 3/8 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) (8D0601188A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G- 1 3/8 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) 4F0601194 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G- 1 3/4 OZ. X
(29) (8E0601190) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G- 1 3/4 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) (8D0601190A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G- 1 3/4 OZ.;
no longer available
X
(29) 4F0601196 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G- 2 OZ. X
(29) (8D0601192A) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G- 2 OZ.;
no longer available
X
30 281601361 rubber valve
X