Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
selector mechanism
quattro+
6-speed man. gearbox
1 Переход к группе gear selector knob withselector lever trim

see illustration, item:
863-055,1



3 8E0711406C cover
1
4 N 90175205 hexagon collar nut
M6 2
4 (N 90175203) hexagon collar nut
M6;
no longer available
2
6 (8E0711055F) gearshift lever
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(6) 8E0711055K gearshift lever
F >>*8E-5-600 000

08.04 - 05.05

1

6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(6) 8E0711055N gearshift lever
F 8E-6-000 001>>

1

4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(6) (8E0711055E) gearshift lever
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

4-cylinder
(6) (8E0711055E) gearshift lever
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(6) 8E0711055L gearshift lever
F >> 8E-6-085 000*
F >> 8E-6-801 550*

08.04 - 09.05

1

4-cylinder
(6) 8E0711055L gearshift lever
F >> 8E-6-085 000*

08.04 - 09.05

1

6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(6) 8E0711055P gearshift lever
F 8E-6-085 001>>*
F 8E-6-801 551>>*

09.05 - 06.08

1

4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(6) (8E0711055D) gearshift lever
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

8-cylinder
(6) (8E0711055J) gearshift lever
F >>*8E-5-600 000

08.04 - 05.05;
no longer available

1

8-cylinder
(6) 8E0711055M gearshift lever
1 8-cylinder
7 N 90286703 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M6 4
12 8E0711271C slide rod
front
1 6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(12) 8E0711271C slide rod
front
1 8-cylinder
(12) (8E0711271E) slide rod
front
;
no longer available
1 4-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(12) 8E0711271N slide rod
front
1 4-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(12) 8E0711271F slide rod
front
1 4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
13 (8E0711151D) selector shaft
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(13) (8E0711151D) selector shaft
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

8-cylinder
13 8E0711151H selector shaft
1 6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(13) 8E0711151H selector shaft
1 8-cylinder
(13) (8E0711151F) selector shaft
F >> 8E-5-453 000*

08.04 - 01.05;
no longer available

1

4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(13) 8E0711151J selector shaft
F >> 8E-6-085 000*
F >> 8E-6-801 550*

08.04 - 09.05

1

4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(13) 8E0711151L selector shaft
F 8E-6-085 001>>*
F 8E-6-801 551>>*

09.05 - 06.08

1

4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(13) 8E0711151K selector shaft
1 4-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
PR-TQ0
(13) 8E0711151M selector shaft
1 4-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
PR-TR0
14 4B0711509 cap nut, self-locking
M8X14 1
15 8E0711181C gearshift lever
1 6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(15) 8E0711181C gearshift lever
1 8-cylinder
(15) (8E0711181B) gearshift lever
F >> 8E-6-085 000*
F >> 8E-6-801 550*

08.04 - 09.05;
no longer available

1

4-cylinder,
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(15) 8E0711181D gearshift lever

1

4,6-cyl.+
petr. engine
(15) 8E0711181D gearshift lever
1 4-cylinder+
diesel eng.
16 8E0798151B repair kit forselector mechanism
1 6-cylinder+
diesel eng.
(16) 8E0798151B repair kit forselector mechanism
1 8-cylinder
(16) 8E0798151C repair kit forselector mechanism


1


4,6-cyl.+
petr. engine
(16) 8E0798151C repair kit forselector mechanism
front
1 4-cylinder+
diesel eng.
17 N 10106902 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X32 1
18 893711237B clamping piece
1
19 N 0147695 cylinder screw,self-locking
M8X25 1
20 8D0711167 gaiter
1
21 8D0711219 clamping ring
1
23 8E0711191 bush
1
24 N 0147791 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X20 1
24A N 90107604 washer
8,2X18X2 1
25 G 00045002 grease
90G X