Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
anti-roll bar
shock absorbers
rear
PR-1BA,1BD,
1BE,1BR,1BV
1 8E0511115CM coil spring
2 paint marks

white
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YD
(1) 8E0511115CN coil spring
3 paint marks

white
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YE
(1) 8E0511115CP coil spring
4 colour strokes

white
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YF
(1) 8E0511115CQ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
pink
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YG
(1) 8E0511115CR coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
pink
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YH
(1) 8E0511115CS coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
pink
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YJ
(1) 8E0511115CT coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
green
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YK
(1) 8E0511115DA coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
green
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YL
(1) 8E0511115DB coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
green
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YM
(1) 8E0511115DC coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
orange
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YN
(1) 8E0511115DD coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
orange
2 PR-1BA,1BR+
0YP,0YQ
(1) (8E0511115DF) coil spring
2 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06;
no longer available


2

2


PR-1BE,1BV+
0YD
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YD
(1) 8E0511115FF coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

grey
violet
2 PR-1BE,1BV+
0YD
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YD
(1) 8E0511115DG coil spring
3 paint marks

blue
2 PR-1BE,1BV+
0YE
(1) (8E0511115FG) coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 501>>*

grey
violet


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08;
no longer available



2



PR-1BE,1BV+
0YE
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YE
(1) 8E0511115DH coil spring
4 colour strokes
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-Z-802 500*

blue


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06


2

2


PR-1BE,1BV+
0YF
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YF
(1) 8E0511115FH coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 501>>

grey
blue


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV+
0YF
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YF
(1) 8E0511115DJ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
pink


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV+
0YG
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YG
(1) 8E0511115FJ coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 501>>*

grey
blue


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV+
0YG
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YG
(1) 8E0511115DK coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
pink


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV+
0YH
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YH
(1) 8E0511115FK coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 501>>*

grey
blue


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV+
0YH
PR-1BE,1BV+
0YH
(1) 8E0511115DL coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
pink


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YJ
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YJ
(1) 8E0511115FL coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-Z-802 501>>*

grey
brown


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YJ
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YJ
(1) 8E0511115DM coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500

blue
green


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YK
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YK
(1) 8E0511115FM coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 501>>*

grey
brown


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YK
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YK
(1) 8E0511115DN coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
green


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YL
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YL
(1) 8E0511115FN coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 501>>*

grey
brown


DTM;
11.06 - 06.08



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YL
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YL
(1) 8E0511115DP coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
green


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YM
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YM
(1) 8E0511115FP coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
F 8E-7-120 001>>*

F 8E-7-802 002>>*

grey
yellow


DTM;
05.06 - 06.08
2


2

2



PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YM
PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YM
(1) (8E0511115DQ) coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
F >> 8E-7-120 000*

F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
orange


DTM;
08.04 - 10.06;
no longer available



2

2



PR-1BE,1BV+
1BD+0YN
PR-1BE,1BV+
1BD+0YN
(1) 8E0511115FQ coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

grey
yellow
2 PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD+0YN
(1) (8E0511115DR) coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*
F >> 8E-7-802 500*

blue
orange

DTM;
08.04 - 10.06;
no longer available



2
2



PR-1BD+0YP
PR-1BD+0YP
(1) 8E0511115FR coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

grey
yellow
2 PR-1BD+0YP
(1) 8E0511115EF coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
F >> 8E-7-120 000*
F >> 8E-7-802 000*

white
yellow

DTM;
08.04 - 10.06



2
2



PR-1BD+0YQ
PR-1BD+0YQ
(1) 8E0511115FS coil spring
1 paint mark
F 8E-7-120 001>>*
F 8E-7-802 501>>*

pink

DTM;
11.06 - 06.08


2
2


PR-1BD+0YQ
PR-1BD+0YQ
2 8E0512145 underlay
upper
2 PR-1BR
3 8E0512149P spring support
upper
2 PR-1BR
3 8E0512149P spring support
upper
2 PR-1BA,1BD,
1BE,1BV
4 8E0512297J spring support
lower
2
5 8E0511409AH anti-roll bar
F >> 8E-6-200 000*

also use:
4B0 511 327
16MM



;
08.04 - 01.06

1

2

PR-1BA,1BR
(5) 8E0511409AP anti-roll bar
F 8E-6-200 001>>*
also use:
8E0 511 327 A
18MM


;
01.06 - 06.08
1

2
PR-1BA,1BR
(5) (8E0511409AF) anti-roll bar
F >> 8E-6-200 000*
18MM;
08.04 - 01.06;
no longer available

1

PR-1BE;
PR-1BA+4P2;
PR-1BV
(5) 8E0511409AQ anti-roll bar
18MM 1
2
PR-1BE,1BV
(5) 8E0511409AJ anti-roll bar
F >> 8E-5-600 000*
20MM;
08.04 - 05.05

1

PR-1BD
(5) 8E0511409AL anti-roll bar
F 8E-6-000 001>>*
22MM;
06.05 - 06.08

1

PR-1BD
6 4B0511327 rubber bush
F >> 8E-6-200 000*
to use for:
8E0 511 409 AH



;
08.04 - 01.06
2 PR-1BA,1BR
(6) 8E0511327A rubber bush
F 8E-6-200 001>>*
to use for:
8E0 511 409 AP



;
01.06 - 06.08
2 PR-1BA,1BR
(6) 8E0511327A rubber bush
2 PR-1BD,1BE,
1BV
(6) 8E0511327D rubber bush
2 PR-1BD+4P2
7 8A0511439 clamp
2 PR-1BA,1BE,
1BR,1BV
(7) 8E0511439 clamp
rear
2 PR-1BD+4P2
8 N 10127707 hex collared bolt
M8X26 8
9 (8E0505465T) coupling rod
F >> 8E-6-400 000
F >> 8E-6-805 000
rear

DTM;
no longer available

2
2
9 (8E0505465AC) coupling rod
rear
;
no longer available
2
9 8E0505465AF coupling rod
rear
2
10 N 10528103 hex collared bolt
M10X18 2
11 Переход к группе wishbone
see illustration:
505-005
lower

PR-1BA,1BE,
1BR,1BV
(11) Переход к группе wishbone
see illustration:
505-006
lower

PR-1BD
12 4F0512131 stop buffer
2 PR-1BA
(12) (4F0512131A) stop buffer
for sports suspension
no longer available 2 PR-1BE,1BV
(12) 8E0512131P stop buffer
for sports suspension
2 PR-1BE,1BV,
1BD
(12) 4B0512131N stop buffer
2 PR-1BR
13 8E0512137E protective sleeve
2 PR-1BA,1BD,
1BE,1BV
(13) 4B0512137B protective sleeve
2 PR-1BR
14 (8E0513035S) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BA+4P2
(14) (8E0513036B) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-400 000*

08.04 - 05.06;
no longer available

2

PR-1BA+4P2
14 8E0513036R gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BA+4P2
(14) (8E0513035T) gas shock absorber
for vehicles with sportssuspension

F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available



2



PR-1BE+4P2
(14) (8E0513036C) gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
F >> 8E-6-400 000*

08.04 - 05.06;
no longer available


2


PR-1BE+4P2
(14) 8E0513036T gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
rear
2 PR-1BE+4P2
(14) (8E0513036E) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BD+4P2
(14) (8E0513036A) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BD+4P2
(14) 8E0513036AA gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BD+4P2
(14) (8E0513036E) gas shock absorber
F 8E-6-180 001>> 8E-6-400 000*

01.06 - 05.06;
no longer available

2

PR-1BD+4P2
(14) (8E0513036AA) gas shock absorber
F 8E-6-180 001>>*

01.06 - 06.08;
no longer available

2

PR-1BD+4P2
(14) (8E0513036D) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BR+4P2
(14) (8E0513036) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BR+4P2
(14) (8E0513036D) gas shock absorber
F 8E-6-180 001>> 8E-6-400 000*

01.06 - 05.06;
no longer available

2

PR-1BR+4P2
(14) 8E0513036S gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BR+4P2
(14) (8E0513036G) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BV+OJJ,
0JK,0JL,0JM+
4P2
(14) (8E0513033T) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BV+OJJ,
0JK,0JL,0JM+
4P2
(14) (8E0513036G) gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
F 8E-6-180 001>>* 0*

01.06 - 05.06;
no longer available


2


PR-1BV+OJJ,
0JK,0JL,0JM+
4P2
(14) 8E0513036AB gas shock absorber
for sports suspension
2 PR-1BV+OJJ,
0JK,0JL,0JM+
4P2
(14) (8E0513036F) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BV+0JB,
0JC,0JD,0JE,
0JF,0JG,0JH+
4P2
(14) (8E0513035Q) gas shock absorber
F >> 8E-6-180 000*

08.04 - 12.05;
no longer available

2

PR-1BV+0JB,
0JC,0JD,0JE,
0JF,0JG,0JH+
4P2
(14) (8E0513036F) gas shock absorber
F 8E-6-180 001>> 8E-6-400 000*

01.06 - 05.06;
no longer available

2

PR-1BD,1BV+
4P4+GP1
0JF,0JG,0JH
+4P2
(14) 8E0513036AC gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BD,1BV+
4P4+GP1
0JF,0JG,0JH
+4P2
15 (N 10549401) hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X120-;
no longer available
2
15 N 10549402 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X120 2
16 1K0505193 washer
42 2
16 (N 90975001) washer
42;
no longer available
2
17 N 10401801 hexagon collar nut
M14X1,5 2
18 (4F0513353B) shock absorber bearing
F >> 8E-6-083 000*
upper
;
08.04 - 09.05;
no longer available

2
(18) 4F0513353D shock absorber bearing
upper
2
19 (N 90758301) hexagon head bolt (combi)
F >> 4F-6-250 000*
M8X25;
08.04 - 05.06;
no longer available

4
19 N 90758302 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X25 4
20 N 10304102 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10X1 2
21 Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration:
505-005


PR-1BA,1BE,
1BR,1BV
(21) Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration:
505-006


PR-1BD