Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
rear
quattro
1 (8K0505235L) support frame
D >> - 27.04.2009*

05.07 - 04.09;
no longer available
1 PR-FM0
(1) (8K0505235AB) support frame
D - 19.01.2009>>*- 27.04.2009

01.09 - 04.09;
no longer available
1 PR-FM0
(1) 8K0505235AH support frame
1 PR-FM0
(1) (8K0505235AD) support frame
D >> - 27.04.2009*

11.08 - 04.09;
no longer available
1 PR-FN0
(1) (8K0505235AF) support frame
D - 19.01.2009>>*- 27.04.2009*

01.09 - 04.09;
no longer available
1 PR-FN0
(1) (8K0505235AG) support frame
D >> - 02.11.2009
no longer available 1 PR-FN0
(1) (8K0505235AJ) support frame
D >> - 30.08.2010
no longer available 1 PR-FN0
(1) 8K0505235AK support frame
1 PR-FN0
2 8K0505145B bonded rubber bush
front
2 PR-FM0
(2) 4G0505145B bonded rubber bush
to use for:
8K0 505 235 AK
front

2 PR-FM0
(2) 8R0505145H bonded rubber bush
D >> - 27.04.2009*
front
;
05.07 - 04.09
2 PR-FN0
(2) (8R0505145F) bonded rubber bush
D - 27.04.2009>>*- 21.09.2009
front
;
04.09 - 09.09;
no longer available
2 PR-FN0
(2) 8R0505145J bonded rubber bush
D - 27.04.2009>>*
front
;
04.09 - 04.12
2 PR-FN0
3 8K0505145C bonded rubber bush
rear
2 PR-FM0
(3) 8R0505145A bonded rubber bush
D >> - 30.08.2010
rear
2 PR-FN0
(3) 4G0505145C hydro-mounting
to use for:
8K0 505 235 AK
D - 30.08.2010>>
rear
2 PR-FN0
4 (8K0599257L) bonded rubber bush
no longer available 2
4 8K0599257N bonded rubber bush
2
5 (8K0599381F) bonded rubber bush
no longer available 1
5 8K0599381G bonded rubber bush
D >> - 27.04.2009*

05.07 - 04.09

1
(5) 8K0599381H bonded rubber bush
D - 27.04.2009>>*

04.09 - 04.12

1
6 (8K0505219B) support
left front
;
no longer available
1
6 8K0505219E support
left front
1
(7) (8K0505220C) support
D - 18.02.2008>> - 31.05.2009

right front
;
no longer available

1
7 8K0505220F support
right front
1
8 N 91068701 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X25 4
9 N 91048401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 12.01.2009*
M12X1,5X130X90;
05.07 - 01.09

2
(9) WHT004756 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
D - 12.01.2009>>*
M12X1.5X145X90;
01.09 - 04.12

2
10 (N 10628301) hex collared bolt
M12X1,5X90;
no longer available
2
10 N 10640501 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
M12X1.5X80 2
11 N 10719201 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M10X95 1
12 8K0599287G cross member
1
13 (8K0505561A) stone chip guard
F >> 8K-8A004 706*
F >> 8K-8N000 902*
left
;
05.07 - 12.07;
no longer available

1
1

PR-1SJ,1SH
13 (8K0505413) stone chip guard
use if required:
8K0 501 329
left

;
no longer available
1
X
PR-1SJ,1SH
13 8K0505413B stone chip guard
left
1 PR-1SJ,1SH
14 (8K0505562A) stone chip guard
F >> 8K-8A004 706*
F >> 8K-8N000 903*
right
;
05.07 - 12.07;
no longer available

1
1

PR-1SJ,1SH
14 (8K0505414) stone chip guard
use if required:
8K0 501 329
right

;
no longer available
1
X
PR-1SJ,1SH
14 8K0505414B stone chip guard
right
1 PR-1SJ,1SH
15 (8K0505565A) stone chip guard
D >> - 19.11.2007*

05.07 - 11.07;
no longer available

1

PR-1SJ,1SH
15 (8K0505565C) stone chip guard
D >> - 07.04.2008*

05.07 - 04.08;
no longer available

1

PR-1SJ,1SH
15 8K0505565E stone chip guard
rear
1 PR-1SJ,1SH
16 4F0501329 spreader rivet
X PR-1SJ,1SH
17 N 10687201 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head (kombi)
M10X45 4
18 8K0501329 spreader rivet
X PR-1SJ,1SH
19 N 91048401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 12.01.2009
M12X1,5X130X90
2
(19) WHT004756 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
D - 12.01.2009>>*
M12X1.5X145X90;
01.09 - 04.12

2