Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
brake and clutch pedals cluster
lhd
manual gearbox
1 8K1721117 bracket for pedal cluster
1
2 8D1723309A pin
9X80 1
3 N 90070306 retaining washer
9 2
4 N 10714801 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X18 1
5 (8K1721140B) brake pedal
D >> - 28.09.2009
no longer available
1
5 8K1721140C brake pedal
1
- 1J0721169A support
1
1J0721169A 909 support
natural colours

05.07 - 04.12
6 8K0721196 mounting
1
7 4F0721409 over-centre spring......
marked with:
blue


1 CGKA,CAKA
(7) 8E0721403B over-centre spring......
marked with:
white


1 CDHB,CDHA,
CABB,CABA
(7) 8E0721409C over-centre spring......
marked with:
green


1 CDNB,CDNC,
CAEB,CALA,
CAPA,CCWA,
CAHA,CAHB,
CFKA,CAGA
(7) 8E0721403B over-centre spring......
marked with:
white
D >> - 25.05.2009


1 CAGA,CAGB
(7) 8E0721409C over-centre spring......
marked with:
green
gearbox code:
D - 25.05.2009>> - 07.09.2009



1 CAGA,CAGB

LLR
(7) 8E0721403D over-centre spring......
marked with:
red lilac
gearbox code:
D - 07.09.2009>>



1 CAGA,CAGB,
CJCB
LLP
(7) 8E0721409C over-centre spring......
marked with:
green
D >> - 07.09.2009


1 CAGC
(7) 8E0721403D over-centre spring......
marked with:
red lilac
D - 07.09.2009>>


1 CAGC
8 (8K1721316A) clutch pedal
D >> - 11.10.2010
no longer available 1
8 8K1721316B clutch pedal
1
9 (8K1721401A) master cylinder
D >> - 01.12.2008
no longer available
1
9 (8K1721401B) master cylinder
D >> - 21.06.2010
no longer available 1
9 (8K1721401D) master cylinder
D >> - 30.05.2011
no longer available 1
9 (8K1721401E) master cylinder
no longer available 1
9 8K1721401G master cylinder
1
10 WHT001666 pin
12X33,35 1
11 8K1721325 bearing shaft
1
12 8K0721331B stop
1
13 8K0721410 seal
85X90 1
14 N 01100636 hexagon nut
M6 2
15 WHT003698 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X22 2
17 8K1721173 cap
for foot brake pedal
1
8K1721173 01C cap
for foot brake pedal
satin black

05.07 - 09.09
(17) 8K1721173B cap
for foot brake pedal
1
8K1721173B 01C cap
for foot brake pedal
satin black

09.09 - 04.12
18 8K1721173A cap
for clutch pedal
1
8K1721173A 01C cap
for clutch pedal
satin black

05.07 - 04.12
24 N 10612801 hexagon socket headbolt
M8X30 1
25 (8E0611853B) distance piece
to use for:
8K0 721 477 A
D >> - 18.02.2008
10,5X4,8X30MM
;
no longer available
1
25 4G0611853 distance piece
to use for:
8K0 721 477 A
8K0 721 477 B
D >> - 18.02.2008
10,5X4,8X30MM

1
26 6Q1721453B hose
225MM 1
27 (8K1721465D) pipe/hose line
upper
;
no longer available
1
27 8K1721465G pipe/hose line
upper
1
27 (8K1721465C) pipe/hose line
upper
;
no longer available
1
28 02F141143A seal ring
9,25X6,07X1,78 1
29 (8K0721477A) pipe assembly
use if required:
8E0 611 853 B
D >> - 18.02.2008
lower
;
no longer available
1
1
(29) (8K0721477B) pipe assembly
D - 18.02.2008>> - 27.04.2009
use if required:
8E0 611 853 B
lower


;
no longer available

1
29 8K0721477D pipe assembly
lower
1
30 1K0721741 seal ring
1
31 8K0721350 clip
1
32 8K0721487 retaining plate
1 fr.wheel drv
33 8K0721487A retaining plate
1 quattro
34 (8K0721257A) slave cylinder
D >> - 17.11.2008
no longer available 1
(34) (8K0721257C) slave cylinder
D - 17.11.2008>> - 06.04.2009
no longer available 1
34 8K0721257A slave cylinder
1 PR-TH3,TM4,
T41,TH2,TF6,
TG6,TL6,TR2
TC6
(34) (8K0721257A) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 quattro+
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(34) (8K0721257B) slave cylinder
no longer available 1 frt.-wh.dr.+
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
(34) 8K0721257A slave cylinder
* note technical* product information
1 PR-TA1
(34) 8K0721257G slave cylinder
* note technical* product information
1 PR-TA1
35 N 10612801 hexagon socket headbolt

to use for:
8K0 721 487 A
M8X30


1 quattro
36 N 10664901 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head

to use for:
8K0 721 487
M8X16


1 fr.wheel drv
37 Переход к группе brake light sensor
see illustration, item:
945-050,1


38 Переход к группе reservoir forbrake fluid

see illustration, item:
611-015,5



50 G 052142A2 poly lubricant
400G 1