Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
wishbone
wheel bearing housing
quattro+
8-cylinder
1 4B0505311 wishbone
left lower
1 ASG
(1) 4B3505311A wishbone
left lower
1 ANK
(1) 4B0505312 wishbone
right lower
1 ASG
(1) 4B3505312A wishbone
right lower
1 ANK
3 8E0511523C mounting
2 ASG
(3) 4B0511523 mounting
2 ANK
4 N 10421401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X100 4 ASG
(4) N 90931501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F >> 4B-4-900 800*
M12X1,5X108;
04.01 - 09.03

4

ANK
(4) N 10421401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F 4B-4-900 801>>*
M12X1,5X100;
09.03 - 01.05

4

ANK
5 N 01153110 washer
13 10
6 N 90635001 hexagon nut, self-locking
M12X1,5 12
7 8E0505323D wishbone
upper
2 ASG
(7) 4B3505323 wishbone
upper
2 ANK
8 8E0505185C bonded rubber bush
4 ASG
(8) 4B0505185 bonded rubber bush
4 ANK
9 N 10421304 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X80 4 ASG
9 (N 10421302) hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X80;
no longer available
4 ASG
(9) N 10514901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X90 4 ANK
10 (4B0505435A) wheel bearing housing
left
82MM;
no longer available
1
10A 4B0505433A wheel bearing housing
left
82MM
1
(10) (4B0505436A) wheel bearing housing
right
82MM;
no longer available
1
10A 4B0505434A wheel bearing housing
right
82MM
1
11 8E0505172B bonded rubber bush
8
12 8A0501385A eccentric washer
2
13 WHT001661 eccentric bolt
M12X1,5X95 2
13 (8E0501387A) eccentric bolt
M12X1,5X95;
no longer available
2
14 N 10514901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X90 4 ASG
14 N 10421304 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X80 4
15 WHT000237A ball screw
M12X1,5X45 8
15 (4D0505445) ball screw
M12X1,5X45;
no longer available
8
16 4B3615611A cover plate for brake disc
left
1
(16) 4B3615612A cover plate for brake disc
right
1
17 4D0407625H double (angled) ball bearingwith flange
82MM 2
18 (4D0407613B) wheel hub
F >> 4B-3-200 000*

04.01 - 05.03;
no longer available

2
(18) (4D0407613D) wheel hub
4B-4-000 001>>+
no longer available
2
18 4D0407613E wheel hub
2
19 Переход к группе see illustration:
615-060

20 4A0407643A shouldered bolt
M16X1,5X77 2
21 N 01152714 washer
10 2
22 8E0505465D coupling rod
rear
2
23 N 0347784 hexagon bolt
M10X50X24 2
24 4Z7511533B stone chip guard
left lower
1
(24) 4Z7511534B stone chip guard
right lower
1
25 N 90928701 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X30 4
26 N 90817302 rivetted cap nut
M6/0,5-3 4
26 (N 90817301) rivetted cap nut
M6X0,5-3;
no longer available
4