Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
wheel bolt
valve
balancer weight
1 8R0601295 wheel bolt
M14X1,5X45
2-part
20 PR-1PA
(1) 8R0601295 wheel bolt
M14X1,5X45
2-part
16 PR-1PD
2 321601173A cap - wheel bolt
16,7X18MB 20 PR-1PA
321601173A Z37 cap - wheel bolt
grey metallic
16,7X18MB
05.08 - 11.12
(2) 321601173A cap - wheel bolt
16,7X18MB 16 PR-1PD
321601173A Z37 cap - wheel bolt
grey metallic
16,7X18MB
05.08 - 11.12
3 8R0698139 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
M14X1,5X45
2-part
X PR-1PD
8R0698139 801 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......A;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 802 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......B;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 803 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......C;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 804 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......D;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 805 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......E;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 806 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......F;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 807 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......G;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 808 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......H;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 809 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......J;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 810 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......L;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 811 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......M;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 812 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......N;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 813 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......P;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 814 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......Q;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 815 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......R;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 816 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......S;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 817 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......T;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 818 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......V;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 819 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......W;
05.08 - 11.12
8R0698139 820 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X45
2-part
.......X;
05.08 - 11.12
4 4F0601173A cap - wheel bolt
wheel bolt, anti-theft
4 PR-1PD
4F0601173A Z37 cap - wheel bolt
wheel bolt, anti-theft
grey metallic

05.08 - 11.12
5 8D0012244A extractor hook
1
6 311601361 rubber valve
X
(6) 8K9601361 rubber valve
(for spare wheel only)
X
9 Переход к группе tyre pressure sensor
see illustration, item:
907-051,8


PR-7K8
10 Переход к группе valve insert
see illustration, item:
907-051,12


4 PR-7K8
11 Переход к группе valve cap forvalve unit

see illustration, item:
907-051,11



4 PR-7K8
12 Переход к группе metal valve
see illustration, item:
907-051,9


4 PR-7K8
14 D 322100M2 spraying wax
500ML X
15 G 052109A2 assembly paste
120G X
16 Переход к группе 1 set wheel studs,anti-theft

see illustration:
073-010



20 4F0601185 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G- 3/16OZ. X
(20) 4F0601186 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G- 3/8 OZ. X
(20) 4F0601188 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G- 3/4 OZ. X
(20) 4F0601190 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G- 1 OZ. X
(20) 4F0601192 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G- 1 3/8 OZ. X
(20) 4F0601194 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G- 1 3/4 OZ. X
(20) 4F0601196 balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G- 2 OZ. X