Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust manifolds
3.0ltr.
6-cylinder+
petr. engine
1 06E253031AC exhaust manifolds
cylinders 4-6
1 CTUC,CTVA
(1) 06E253031AB exhaust manifolds
cylinders 4-6
1 CTUD,CTXA
2 06E253032AC exhaust manifolds
cylinders 1-3
1 CTUC,CTVA
(2) 06E253032AB exhaust manifolds
cylinders 1-3
1 CTUD.CTXA
3 06E253039C seal
2
4 06E253008J cover plate
D >> - 26.02.2014
right lower
1
(4) 06E253008K cover plate
D - 26.02.2014>>
right lower
1
5 06E253009H cover plate
D >> - 26.02.2014
left lower
1
(5) 06E253009K cover plate
D - 26.02.2014>>
left lower
1
6 06E253036P cover plate
D >> - 26.02.2014
right
1
(6) 06E253036AD cover plate
D - 26.02.2014>>
right
1
7 06E253037R cover plate
D >> - 26.02.2014
left
1
(7) 06E253037AD cover plate
D - 26.02.2014>>
left
1
8 06E253244H guard plate
right
1
8A 06E253198 bracket for shield
right
1
9 06E253243H guard plate
left
1
9A 06E253197 bracket for shield
left
1
10 N 91187001 threaded pin
M8X28 6
11 N 90226404 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 18
12 N 10131903 hexagon bolt
M6X14 4
13 N 10131903 hexagon bolt
M6X14 4
13A N 90245209 hex collared bolt
M6X10 4
14 WHT000286 washer
6,4X15X1,5 4